|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429086 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 10 | A6 vs A5 | FC Alliance B98 A | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429058 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 7 | A2 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | 429072 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 2 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 1 | 429100 | Hartman Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429079 | Pioneer Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429059 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 1 | 429088 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | FC Alliance B98 A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 1 | 429051 | Shorecrest HS | 11:15 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 2 | 429080 | Pioneer Park | 11:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429101 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 16 | A8 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429065 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:45 AM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 2 | 429102 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 22 | A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 1 | 429073 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 12 | A4 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | 429094 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429096 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 3 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 2 | 429089 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 05 | A6 vs A2 | FC Alliance B98 A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | 429053 | Shoreline Center | 03:30 PM | A | A1 vs A5 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 0 | 429075 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429093 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429081 | Pioneer Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 429090 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | FC Alliance B98 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | 429103 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 20 | A8 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 3 | 429097 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429062 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429060 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | 429066 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 1 | 429076 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 0 | 429054 | Shorecrest HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429087 | Tambark Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | FC Alliance B98 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429067 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A3 vs A2 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 429092 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | FC Alliance B98 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 2 | 429104 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 22 | A8 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 4 | 429082 | Pioneer Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429055 | Georgetown | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 1 | 429098 | Robinswood Park | 06:30 PM | East | A7 vs A6 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429077 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429068 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 0 | 429078 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 3 | 429105 | Hartman Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 1 | 429063 | Snohomish High School | 07:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429069 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:45 AM | 4 | A3 vs A8 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429057 | Einstein MS | 12:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 429084 | Ingersoll Stadium | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 3 | 429070 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 2 | 429099 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429061 | Glacier Peak High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 1 | 429085 | Ingersoll Stadium | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429064 | Snohomish High School | 09:30 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 2 | 429071 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | WPFC B98 White (B) | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 White B | 1 | 429106 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429056 | Georgetown | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 A | 0 | 429083 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 3 | A5 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429074 | Whatcom Community College | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 429095 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Eastside FC B98 White B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B98 Black A | 5 | 429091 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | FC Alliance B98 A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B98 White (B) | 0 | 429052 | Shoreline Center | 01:45 PM | A | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United B98 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|