|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428390 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 4 | A1 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428333 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 11 | A2 vs A4 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | 428348 | Meadowdale High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 5 | 428362 | Gig Harbor High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 6 | 428383 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A1 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428377 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 7 | A9 vs A2 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 3 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 3 | 428356 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428334 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A8 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | 428363 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:45 AM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 2 | 428376 | Doc Harris | 03:00 PM | 2 GR | A9 vs A10 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 0 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 1 | 428320 | Stocker Fields | 03:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428398 | Meadowdale High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | NWN B97 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428364 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 428349 | Meadowdale High School | 03:45 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | NWN B97 Red A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 1 | 428384 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428342 | Franklin Park | 12:00 PM | A | A4 vs A9 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 2 | 428395 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428336 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A9 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 7 | 428341 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 2 | 428321 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | 428329 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 11 | A2 vs A10 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 5 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428343 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | 428370 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A2 | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 4 | 428379 | Doc Harris | 01:00 PM | E | A9 vs A1 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 428385 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428323 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 2 | 428394 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A3 vs A2 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 2 | 428404 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 7 | A9 vs A5 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 4 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428337 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:45 PM | 10 | A3 vs A7 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 3 | 428344 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A10 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 5 | 428322 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 4 | 428380 | Doc Harris | 03:00 PM | 2 GR | A9 vs A8 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428328 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 2 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | 428373 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 12:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A7 | Washington Rush B97 A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428372 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 5 | 428351 | Meadowdale High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | NWN B97 Red A | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 0 | 428330 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428325 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 4 | 428396 | Franklin Park | 02:00 PM | A | A4 vs A8 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428346 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 4 | 428374 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A10 | Washington Rush B97 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 5 | 428381 | Doc Harris | 01:00 PM | E | A9 vs A3 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 1 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428378 | Fort Vancouver High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 6 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 0 | 428392 | Hazen High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428387 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 2 | 428338 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:45 AM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 4 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | 428365 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:15 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | 428331 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A8 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428345 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 428371 | Lincoln Field (Everett HS) | 12:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 2 | 428393 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 4 | A2 vs A9 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428397 | Gonzaga Prep | 01:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | SSC Shadow B97-A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 3 | 428332 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW B97 Maroon | 3 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | 428326 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 3 | 428366 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428389 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428388 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A5 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | 428367 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | 428340 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:45 PM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428402 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 1 | 428352 | Lynnwood High School | 02:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A7 | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428339 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 2 | 428399 | Meadowdale High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | NWN B97 Red A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 428400 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B97 Maroon | 2 | 428401 | Cavelero Mid High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A9 | Washington Rush B97 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 3 | Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428353 | Lynnwood High School | 07:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A10 | NWN B97 Red A | 3 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428391 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | 428369 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A4 | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 2 | 428405 | McKenzie Stadium | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A9 vs A7 | Washington Timbers B97 Red | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428354 | Meadowdale High School | 09:45 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B97-A | 2 | 428375 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A8 vs A1 | Washington Rush B97 A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 428368 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|