2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : WPFC B01 White333333321 14  16 
 A1 : Seattle United B01 Tango B130331314 7  14 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B330133013 0  7 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A130303111 2  13 
 A7 : NWN B01 Red A00130138 -1  10 
 A8 : PacNW B01 White01100136 -3  4 
 A6 : PacNW B01 Blue03000003 -4  7 
 A4 : Eastside FC B01 White B00003003 -15  9 

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560611  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 White 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560598  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B01 Blue 0 vs.WPFC B01 White3
 560588  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560605  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560604  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A2NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B01 White3
 560587  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:30 AM  Low A1 vs A8Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B01 White2
 560600  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560593  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW B01 White 0 vs.NWN B01 Red A0
 560601  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B2
 560614  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 White 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 560609  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560590  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2
 560602  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW B01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560612  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5WPFC B01 White 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 560597  Petrovitsky Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B1
 560610  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.NWN B01 Red A4
 560595  Renton Memorial Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A3PacNW B01 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560603  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5NWN B01 Red A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560608  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.PacNW B01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560606  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1NWN B01 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2
 560613  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 White 2 vs.PacNW B01 White0
 560591  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560607  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560592  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 0 vs.WPFC B01 White2
 560599  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue 0 vs.NWN B01 Red A1
 560594  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B01 White 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 560589  Franklin HS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560596  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B01 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B01 White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.