2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B313333333333333346 58  58 
 A7 : Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12003333333303333036 20  56 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B 02 Black A313333030133030332 26  44 
 A1 : PacNW B02 White030101303100133322 8  30 
 A10 : SSC Shadow B02-B330300000330133022 -3  32 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2310110010310300 14 -9  16 
 A5 : Eastside FC 02 Grey D301010100030003 12 -28  19 
 A3 : RVS Slammers B02 White010003010010300110 -38  8 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D00001300300000108 -34  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491037  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC 02 Grey D 3 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White1
 491039  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D2
 491038  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491031  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW B02 White 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A4
 491032  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RVS Slammers B02 White 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491030  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4PacNW B02 White 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 491028  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A10 vs A7SSC Shadow B02-B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B122
 491029  Cavelero Mid High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491024  Robinswood Park  10:30 AM  West A5 vs A2Eastside FC 02 Grey D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A4
 491027  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8SSC Shadow B02-B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 22
 491025  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 1 vs.PacNW B02 White0
 491026  Lake Stevens Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491020  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A3 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5
 491021  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC 02 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491018  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B126
 491017  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B6
 491016  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A10Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B2
 491015  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  11 A1 vs A8PacNW B02 White 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491013  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A10RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B3
 491035  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A9 vs A10Washington Rush B02 Nero B 6 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B0
 491034  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 6 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491008  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D2
 491012  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A3SSC Shadow B02-B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White1
 491010  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A3
 491011  Lake Stevens Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B02 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491002  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 6 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491007  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A8Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20
 491005  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B1
 491003  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW B02 White 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D2
 491004  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A3 vs A7RVS Slammers B02 White 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B124

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491040  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1SSC Shadow B02-B 2 vs.PacNW B02 White3
 491000  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7PacNW B02 White 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B125

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490997  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC 02 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4
 490998  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0
 490995  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B124
 490996  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 0 vs.PacNW B02 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490992  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 7 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White1
 490993  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4
 490994  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B124

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490988  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A1
 490991  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0
 490989  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC 02 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B124
 490990  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 4 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490985  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC 02 Grey D 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B3
 490983  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3PacNW B02 White 0 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0
 490986  Cavelero Mid High School  02:15 PM  Stdm A9 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490979  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D1
 490981  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 490978  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491022  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4SSC Shadow B02-B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 490977  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B02 White0
 490982  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A9SSC Shadow B02-B 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490974  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D1
 490973  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  01 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D0
 490972  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A9PacNW B02 White 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490971  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  01 A2 vs A9Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4
 490970  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10PacNW B02 White 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490964  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 490968  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A10 vs A5SSC Shadow B02-B 5 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D0
 490965  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.PacNW B02 White6
 490967  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491014  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 490956  Perry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 4 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490960  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White1
 490962  Perry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A2
 490961  Robinswood Park  02:30 PM  West A5 vs A1Eastside FC 02 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B02 White3
 490963  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A8 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490976  Perry Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 4 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B5
 490955  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC 02 Grey D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490959  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2SSC Shadow B02-B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A4
 490957  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.PacNW B02 White3

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 490969  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2   vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.