2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Rush B98 Nero B333 3333333303333x45 42  50 
 A3 : WPFC B98 Navy001 3331033303333x32 14  37 
 A2 : 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 0110333 33331303030 8  35 
 A9 : Eastside FC B98 Blue C30303030303133 13 29 20  43 
 A8 : PacNW B98 White333030030300 3100x22 0  33 
 A10 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B33330000 1 000330322 -1  31 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue03 00310013 00300014 -22  23 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B98 Green A0011003000 0 000038 -32  15 
 A7 : FC Alliance B98 B0011 010000300000x6 -29  17 
 BYE              xxxx0 0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429249  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe   vs.BYE 
 429252  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW B98 White 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue0
 429253  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0
 429250  Cavelero Mid High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush B98 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC B98 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429254  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  7 A10 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B0
 429256  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B98 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue4
 429255  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429259  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 AM  12 BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 
 429258  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A3 vs A8WPFC B98 Navy 1 vs.PacNW B98 White2
 429257  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe1
 429260  60 Acres  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B5
 429261  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Eastside FC B98 Blue C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429262  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A2WPFC B98 Navy 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe2
 429264  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429269  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW B98 White3
 429267  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0
 429265  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs BYEWPFC B98 Navy   vs.BYE 
 429266  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe1
 429268  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429270  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A10WPFC B98 Navy 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 429271  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B98 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429272  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B98 White2
 429273  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A103RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 429276  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEWashington Rush B98 Nero B   vs.BYE 
 429275  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429274  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  8 A3 vs A9WPFC B98 Navy 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2
 429303  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429277  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2
 429281  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC B98 Navy2
 429279  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2PacNW B98 White 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe3
 429278  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.FC Alliance B98 B 
 429280  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Blue C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429282  Goodman MS  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B98 Green A 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1
 429284  Robinswood Park  06:00 PM  West A9 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B4
 429283  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A10BYE   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429288  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 
 429289  Issaquah High School  11:00 AM  HS A9 vs A8Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B98 White1
 429286  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A3 vs A7WPFC B98 Navy 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1
 429285  Peninsula High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B4
 429287  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  05 A4 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429290  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A33RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy1
 429292  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A7PacNW B98 White 5 vs.FC Alliance B98 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429297  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.BYE 
 429296  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B98 White 1 vs.WPFC B98 Navy2
 429293  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A73RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 4 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3
 429294  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 2 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A1
 429295  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429300  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10Washington Rush B98 Nero B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 429299  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWhatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue   vs.BYE 
 429298  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Navy3
 429301  Robinswood Park  06:00 PM  West A9 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429304  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:50 AM  3 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1
 429302  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEHarbor Premier B98 Green A   vs.BYE 
 429305  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10PacNW B98 White 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 429306  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A9 vs A3Eastside FC B98 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B98 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429307  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 3 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A1
 429311  Bothell High School  12:30 PM  HS A7 vs A4FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429308  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A83RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 2 vs.PacNW B98 White1
 429309  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B98 Navy 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B3
 429312  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A10 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C4
 429310  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429313  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B98 White 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B3
 429314  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 429315  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:30 PM  7 A2 vs A93RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429319  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.PacNW B98 White 
 429320  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 429316  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C7
 429317  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A53RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0
 429318  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B98 Navy 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429321  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A43RSC RCL Black Kahambwe 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue3
 429251  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429324  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.PacNW B98 White3
 429323  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE   vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C 
 429325  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B3
 429322  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B98 Navy 4 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429329  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9PacNW B98 White 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429326  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B98 Navy6
 429328  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe4
 429327  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B98 Nero B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429291  Civic Field Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C7
 429263  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B98 White0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429331  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.WPFC B98 Navy4
 429330  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue0
 429332  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A1PacNW B98 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A4
 429334  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe1
 429333  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYEEastside FC B98 Blue C   vs.BYE 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.