2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW B01 White333031333333333343 33  45 
 A8 : RVS Slammers B01 Orange303031313331333033 27  52 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue313331030313033030 15  38 
 A3 : 3RSC RCL Black-Preston331311033033031028 7  26 
 A10 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A031330101033001322 -11  29 
 A9 : SSC Shadow B01-B033100313010103019 -8  22 
 A5 : Washington Rush B01 A003030010000103314 -24  22 
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A000031003003010011 -8  22 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01- White-C00000001000001103 -31  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479412  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston2
 479415  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  01 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B01 White2
 479414  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Orange 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479409  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 479410  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2
 479406  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B01 White 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479405  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B01 White 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0
 479404  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2SSC Shadow B01-B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1
 479403  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  01 A10 vs A7Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479402  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  01 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 5 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange4
 479399  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2
 479400  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B01 White2
 479401  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A4SSC Shadow B01-B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479396  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:45 AM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange6
 479395  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A3 vs A23RSC RCL Black-Preston 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1
 479397  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  01 A10 vs A4Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479393  60 Acres  10:00 AM  22 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue3
 479391  Ridgetop Junior High  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2
 479390  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  11 A1 vs A8PacNW B01 White 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479389  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 3 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange6
 479388  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A103RSC RCL Black-Preston 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479330  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0
 479385  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B01 Orange 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2
 479386  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.PacNW B01 White1
 479387  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A3Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479361  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479379  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A73RSC RCL Black-Preston 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1
 479380  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1
 479382  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8SSC Shadow B01-B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange4
 479378  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.PacNW B01 White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479407  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A83RSC RCL Black-Preston 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange2
 479375  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW B01 White 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1
 479377  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-B 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479370  Ridgetop Junior High  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1
 479371  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.PacNW B01 White3
 479373  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers B01 Orange 3 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston0
 479372  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A9Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479367  Ridgetop Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston3
 479368  60 Acres  10:00 AM  18 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2
 479369  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 Orange 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479365  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10RVS Slammers B01 Orange 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0
 479363  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1
 479392  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A93RSC RCL Black-Preston 4 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479360  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A10Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A4
 479338  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9RVS Slammers B01 Orange 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2
 479358  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW B01 White 3 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479353  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange3
 479356  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0
 479357  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1
 479354  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A53RSC RCL Black-Preston 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479413  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1
 479352  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.PacNW B01 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479351  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0
 479347  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9PacNW B01 White 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B0
 479348  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479346  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1
 479344  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B01 Orange 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 479345  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10PacNW B01 White 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0
 479349  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A3 vs A43RSC RCL Black-Preston 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479339  Silverdale Stadium  08:45 AM  STDM A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1
 479343  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  02 A10 vs A5Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 479342  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange3
 479340  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A13RSC RCL Black-Preston 0 vs.PacNW B01 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479366  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-B 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479336  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW B01 White 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 479335  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston1
 479337  Whatcom Community College  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479331  Civic Field Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston0
 479383  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479332  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A8 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 Orange 0 vs.PacNW B01 White4
 479364  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1
 479334  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.