2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Seattle United B96 Copa A3331333033033334 26  42 
 A2 : Eastside FC B96 Red A0303330103133326 8  24 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0330113133331025 2  24 
 A5 : Washington Rush B96 A3300130113310322 1  23 
 A4 : WPFC B96 Black (A)3033131030030020 3  35 
 A7 : PacNW B96 Maroon0031110030033015 -9  14 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A3000003000103010 -12  18 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold000003001001016 -19  12 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415114  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B96 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A2
 415128  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3WPFC B96 Black (A) 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 415142  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415107  60 Acres  09:00 AM  22 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 415115  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B96 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)2
 415136  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B96 A 3 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon0
 415144  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415132  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6WPFC B96 Black (A) 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold2
 415157  Magnuson  03:45 PM  7 A8 vs A2Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415129  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1WPFC B96 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A1
 415121  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold2
 415158  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A8 vs A5Seattle United B96 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415145  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2
 415131  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  10 A4 vs A8WPFC B96 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415150  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B96 Maroon 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415137  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B96 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A1
 415159  Nathan Hale Stadium  01:15 PM  Stad A8 vs A3Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 415146  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  12 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415116  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B96 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A4
 415122  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Rush B96 A2
 415143  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415123  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2
 415160  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A8 vs A1Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A0
 415154  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B96 Maroon 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415148  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon2
 415139  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B96 A 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A0
 415117  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415118  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B96 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0
 415127  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415119  Issaquah High School  10:00 AM  HS A2 vs A7Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon0
 415134  PLU  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5WPFC B96 Black (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A3
 415161  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A8 vs A6Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold0
 415124  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415112  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415113  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A3
 415140  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold1
 415126  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)0
 415155  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B96 Maroon 1 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415153  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  11 A7 vs A4PacNW B96 Maroon 0 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415138  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B96 A 4 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)2
 415149  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A1PacNW B96 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A1
 415125  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415152  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3PacNW B96 Maroon 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 415141  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Soc A5 vs A1Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A0
 415120  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B96 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold0
 415162  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A8 vs A4Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415109  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1
 415133  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7WPFC B96 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415151  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5PacNW B96 Maroon 2 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1
 415108  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A5
 415147  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU96 Gold 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 415130  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2WPFC B96 Black (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415111  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 6 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415110  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B96 -Collings A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon2
 415135  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B96 A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Tuesday, December 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415156  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.