2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B03 Copa A 3313303333 3028 18  33 
 A6 : FC Alliance B03 A30330 331303 325 16  29 
 A5 : Eastside FC Red A0331 003303 3322 17  32 
 A3 : WPFC B03 Black (A)1 0013300 333017 3  21 
 A8 : NWN B03 Red A311103 10031 115 4  19 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A00 13 000301019 -17  11 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B100 1000 000002 -41  6 
 BYE              0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449914  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYESeattle United B03 Copa A   vs.BYE 
 449942  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC Red A0
 449928  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449915  Jefferson  09:30 AM  N A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B1
 449935  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC Red A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 449943  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B03 A 1 vs.NWN B03 Red A2
 449907  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.WPFC B03 Black (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449944  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B03 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0
 449936  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC Red A 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449957  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A8 vs A5NWN B03 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC Red A1
 449921  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 A3
 449949  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:30 PM  MS A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A4
 449929  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYECrossfire Premier B03-N. James-B   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449916  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A2 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.NWN B03 Red A3
 449950  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEHarbor Premier B03 Green A   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449945  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B03 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1
 449930  60 Acres  04:30 PM  19 B A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.NWN B03 Red A1
 449951  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1
 449908  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.Eastside FC Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449946  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEFC Alliance B03 A   vs.BYE 
 449937  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2
 449958  Ballinger Playfield  01:20 PM  BP A8 vs A3NWN B03 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1
 449953  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449959  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A8 vs A2NWN B03 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449932  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A4
 449910  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449922  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5WPFC B03 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449960  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYENWN B03 Red A   vs.BYE 
 449938  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC Red A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0
 449954  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A4
 449923  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449961  Ballinger Playfield  11:45 AM  BP A8 vs A6NWN B03 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449911  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 
 449947  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B03 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0
 449917  Jefferson  03:30 PM  N A2 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449920  Jefferson  02:30 PM  S A2 vs A6Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449918  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A2 vs A7Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0
 449924  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEWPFC B03 Black (A)   vs.BYE 
 449933  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.Eastside FC Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449934  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449912  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 
 449940  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6Eastside FC Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A2
 449925  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B03 Black (A) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449913  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE   vs.FC Alliance B03 A 
 449926  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.NWN B03 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, November 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449939  Meadowdale High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC Red A 2 vs.NWN B03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449941  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEEastside FC Red A   vs.BYE 
 449927  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC B03 Black (A) 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 449962  Meadowdale High School  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B03 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449955  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.NWN B03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449952  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC Red A4
 449948  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B03 A 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1
 449931  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A4
 449909  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.NWN B03 Red A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449919  Jefferson  02:30 PM  N A2 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC Red A4

Bracket - Monday, December 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449956  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A8 vs A7NWN B03 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.