2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : SSC Shadow B02-A3333333331031335 31  41 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold3030333031131327 12  23 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A1303003303133326 8  24 
 A1 : RVS Slammers B02 Orange0030333031133124 14  28 
 A8 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)1331000133030119 -7  19 
 A3 : WPFC B02 White (B)3130010010010313 -8  13 
 A6 : Washington Rush B02 A000300030030009 -19  8 
 A5 : Eastside FC 02 Blue C301000000100005 -31  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446403  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 446389  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C2
 446361  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 3 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446354  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RVS Slammers B02 Orange 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2
 446382  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC 02 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 446362  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  12 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446391  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A2
 446383  Robinswood Park  06:00 PM  East A5 vs A3Eastside FC 02 Blue C 3 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446396  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 446404  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C1
 446368  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446392  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446398  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1
 446355  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 Orange 7 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446407  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange0
 446375  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3SSC Shadow B02-A 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, October 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446405  Sacajawea Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446393  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange4
 446384  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC 02 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 446400  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446406  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 446385  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC 02 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A3
 446371  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446363  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 4 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 446357  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7RVS Slammers B02 Orange 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 446379  Franklin Park  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A6SSC Shadow B02-A 7 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446378  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1
 446397  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446370  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  10 A3 vs A2WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1
 446401  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 446380  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446390  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 446381  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7SSC Shadow B02-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446409  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A2
 446394  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A4
 446364  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0
 446358  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 Orange 2 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446372  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1

Bracket - Thursday, October 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446373  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446408  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 446365  Civic Field Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446366  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 6 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C0
 446376  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1SSC Shadow B02-A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange1

Bracket - Friday, November 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446369  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446387  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC 02 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 446377  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8SSC Shadow B02-A 6 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 446359  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 Orange 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446360  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS Slammers B02 Orange 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Friday, November 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446386  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC 02 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446367  Civic Field Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 446374  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446402  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 446388  Preston Park  04:45 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC 02 Blue C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446356  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A1 vs A8RVS Slammers B02 Orange 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2
 446399  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C0
 446395  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.