2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Eastside FC B04 Purple 23303333333330336 21  45 
 A10 : Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B103333333330030333 64  81 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn313 333003333331 25  49 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn3133301133330330 44  65 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B04 White C0033333010313326 8  58 
 A6 : Washington Rush B04 Azul C3030010033301017 -9  33 
 A1 : PacNW B04 Gold0300001300003010 -22  34 
 A3 : FWFC B04 White (B)010000033000007 -36  35 
 A4 : Eastside FC B04 Grey 200 001003000105 -43  27 
 A2 : WPFC B04 Navy 2100000003000015 -52  21 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468408  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 23
 468406  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 7 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2
 468407  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17 A7 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 6 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C3
 468409  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 10 vs.PacNW B04 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468404  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B04 Navy 2 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2
 468405  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6WPFC B04 Navy 2 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C6

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468400  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 25
 468399  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2PacNW B04 Gold 5 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 21
 468402  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn2
 468403  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  U10 A9 vs A10Blackhills FC B04 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B1011

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468398  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  U10 A9 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 White C 5 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 21
 468397  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A6 vs A10Washington Rush B04 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B105

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468394  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 6 vs.PacNW B04 Gold3
 468395  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  U10 A9 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 White C 13 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 21
 468396  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 22
 468392  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C6
 468393  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 9 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 21

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468390  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Grey 2   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 
 468389  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A9FWFC B04 White (B) 6 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C7
 468387  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  11S A1 vs A8PacNW B04 Gold 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 23
 468391  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C1
 468388  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A10WPFC B04 Navy 2 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B1014

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468386  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B04 Grey 2 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468383  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 3 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 20
 468385  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 10 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1
 468382  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A6 vs A7Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn8
 468384  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  Mod3 A9 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 White C 6 vs.PacNW B04 Gold2
 468381  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Grey 2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn8

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468380  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn1
 468344  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 5 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 22
 468401  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468377  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B04 Grey 2 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B1010
 468378  Walter E. Hall  12:45 PM  4 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B04 Azul C 1 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 24

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468374  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7PacNW B04 Gold 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn5
 468375  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5PacNW B04 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn2
 468379  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Mod3 A9 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 25

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468372  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2
 468369  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7WPFC B04 Navy 2 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn3
 468373  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C1
 468370  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Grey 2 2 vs.PacNW B04 Gold4
 468371  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468368  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468364  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey 2 7 vs.WPFC B04 Navy 20
 468365  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn0
 468366  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A8 vs A10Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B102
 468363  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A6PacNW B04 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468360  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3PacNW B04 Gold 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)4
 468361  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Grey 2 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C3
 468362  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17 A5 vs A10Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B101

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468358  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 20
 468355  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A2 vs A8WPFC B04 Navy 2 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 23
 468359  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C0
 468357  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B04 Azul C 3 vs.PacNW B04 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468353  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B04 Azul C 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 24

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468354  Marymoor Park  05:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B100
 468352  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWFC B04 White (B) 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 23
 468350  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A9PacNW B04 Gold 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C4
 468351  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4a A2 vs A5WPFC B04 Navy 2 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn7

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468356  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn7

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468349  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn1
 468345  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b A2 vs A4WPFC B04 Navy 2 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 23
 468346  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B04 White (B) 4 vs.PacNW B04 Gold5
 468347  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468348  Marymoor Park  01:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 20
 468367  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  Mod3 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 White C 5 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468342  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Purple 2 4 vs.PacNW B04 Gold1
 468343  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Mod3 A9 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 White C 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C3
 468340  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 10 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 20
 468341  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn 4 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468376  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2 - Korn4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.