2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B02 Copa A033333318 15  20 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A333031316 20  22 
 A6 : FC Alliance B02 A333011314 9  13 
 A1 : WPFC B02 Black (A)30113008 -2  7 
 A7 : Seattle United B02 Tango B30101117 -5  8 
 A5 : PacNW B02 Maroon00301105 -9  5 
 A8 : 3RSC RCL Black-Evans00013015 -21  5 
 A3 : Eastside FC 02 Red A00030104 -7  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560728  Canyon Park Junior High  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B02 A 5 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Evans0

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560740  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 10 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Evans0

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560723  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC 02 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560739  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A0
 560730  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560737  Miller  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560736  Kellogg MS  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5
 560719  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Evans0
 560732  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560746  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 560725  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A73RSC RCL Black-Evans 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 560733  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW B02 Maroon 0 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560743  Lower Woodland  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A0
 560734  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0
 560727  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A33RSC RCL Black-Evans 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560742  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 560744  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon0

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560738  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 560741  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1
 560745  Jefferson  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B02 Copa A 7 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Evans1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560722  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC 02 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 560735  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560731  Pop Keeney Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 560726  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A53RSC RCL Black-Evans 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon1
 560724  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC 02 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560720  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560729  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560721  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.