2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Eastside FC B97 Red A1303133303333332 10  25 
 A3 : WPFC B97 Black (A) - B171313310303033125 11  35 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A1103333301011323 9  28 
 A8 : Seattle United B97 Copa A1331010033330122 6  25 
 A4 : 3RSC RCL Black- Robles1300331300033020 1  25 
 A7 : Seattle United B97 Tango B1300003330000316 -10  23 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0010000301303011 -14  11 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A300010100010017 -12  20 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427194  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0
 427180  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A33RSC RCL Black- Robles 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B171
 427208  Interbay Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B1
 427166  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B97 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427195  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles3
 427187  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B174

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427159  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B171
 427167  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B97 Red A 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles0
 427196  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427201  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  B A7 vs A1Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A1
 427173  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 427209  Jefferson  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427181  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A13RSC RCL Black- Robles 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A5
 427210  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A8 vs A5Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0
 427202  Jefferson  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427204  Georgetown  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B97 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B174

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427197  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 427183  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A83RSC RCL Black- Robles 2 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427198  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A2
 427211  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A8 vs A3Seattle United B97 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B174
 427189  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  05 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427205  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles3

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427162  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 4 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B1
 427168  Issaquah High School  01:00 PM  HS A2 vs A8Eastside FC B97 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A0
 427184  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A63RSC RCL Black- Robles 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427175  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427212  Kellogg MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A3
 427206  Magnuson  12:45 PM  6 A7 vs A6Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 427182  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A23RSC RCL Black- Robles 4 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427178  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 3 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427169  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B97 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B170
 427163  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles1
 427191  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3
 427200  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427170  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1
 427185  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A73RSC RCL Black- Robles 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427186  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A53RSC RCL Black- Robles 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1
 427176  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A1
 427213  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A8 vs A6Seattle United B97 Copa A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427164  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 427177  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427165  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 427192  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 427207  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A4

Bracket - Friday, November 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427174  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427171  Issaquah High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A7Eastside FC B97 Red A 4 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427179  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B1
 427172  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B97 Red A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 427193  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A0
 427214  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427188  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427160  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 2 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A2
 427203  Magnuson Park fields  12:45 PM  6 A7 vs A5Seattle United B97 Tango B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427190  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427161  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427199  Snohomish High School  07:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B171






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.