2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Copa A333133319 14  18 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A131313315 7  16 
 A2 : WPFC B00 Black (A)330103111 3  12 
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 Red A130103311 2  15 
 A7 : Seattle United B00 Tango B00033039 -6  10 
 A5 : FC Alliance B00 A30310007 -1  6 
 A6 : Washington Rush B00 A00301004 -6  4 
 A8 : WPFC B00 White (B)00001012 -13  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560791  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2

Bracket - Friday, January 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560795  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560786  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1
 560776  Twin Ponds  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560793  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B00 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A4
 560796  Skyline High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0
 560790  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560775  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Low A1 vs A8Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0
 560792  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560784  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560781  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3
 560802  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560778  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560782  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1

Bracket - Friday, February 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560783  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560785  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 560798  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560779  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 560799  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560777  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A1 vs A4Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560780  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1
 560794  Jefferson  03:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Monday, March 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560800  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Thursday, March 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560788  Canyon Park Junior High  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560801  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 Black (A) 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560787  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560789  Canyon Park Junior High  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A2
 560797  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.