2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-23030333333303333 54  74 
 A1 : PacNW B04 White3313301333303332 31  66 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B0330333031313329 31  67 
 A6 : Eastside FC B04 Purple 1330333333 103028 37  59 
 A2 : FC Alliance B04 C0030033003000315 -10  38 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B04 White B0000100033030111 -16  29 
 A4 : Eastside FC B04 Grey 1030130010000019 -43  22 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C00000000 003003 -84  16 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456578  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-29
 456564  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B04 C 2 vs.PacNW B04 White5
 456592  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 7 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456557  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A3PacNW B04 White 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-24
 456585  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  U10 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B1
 456565  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 12

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456594  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 6 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456571  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 11
 456579  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 2 vs.PacNW B04 White2
 456607  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B6
 456599  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456600  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 White B 1 vs.PacNW B04 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456558  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A1 vs A5PacNW B04 White 5 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B4
 456580  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1
 456595  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 4 vs.FC Alliance B04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456586  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod3 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-20

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456596  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 4 vs.PacNW B04 White1
 456587  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  Mod3 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 7 vs.FC Alliance B04 C3
 456608  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-29

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456602  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B6
 456609  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 C7

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456566  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A8FC Alliance B04 C 10 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0
 456582  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 111
 456560  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7PacNW B04 White 4 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B4
 456572  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 10 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456573  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 7 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1
 456610  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  18 A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 4 vs.PacNW B04 White11
 456604  Goodman MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456593  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 10 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456561  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11S A1 vs A4PacNW B04 White 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 13
 456597  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 5 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B0
 456567  Woodinville Sports Field  11:15 AM  5 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B04 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-27

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456589  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod3 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 Red B 11 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456583  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1
 456611  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C   vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 
 456568  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B04 C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456569  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B04 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B6
 456584  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456605  Goodman MS  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B04 White B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0
 456562  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2PacNW B04 White 4 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1
 456590  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Mod3 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 13
 456575  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 10

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456563  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6PacNW B04 White 6 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 11
 456576  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456591  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  Mod3 A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.PacNW B04 White1
 456612  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Upr A8 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 13
 456570  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6FC Alliance B04 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 13
 456577  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456574  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 2 vs.PacNW B04 White3
 456606  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Upr A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B5
 456588  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  Mod3 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Red B 10 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 12

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456581  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey 1 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 C5
 456559  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A1 vs A8PacNW B04 White 10 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1
 456598  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-22

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456601  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-26

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456603  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey 10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.