2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : NWN B02 Red A333333321 14  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A333031316 15  18 
 A8 : SSC Shadow B02-A030303312 -2  13 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B303311011 3  9 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00130037 -6  10 
 A6 : FC Alliance B02 B00000336 -3  12 
 A3 : Eastside FC 02 White B03100004 -9  7 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C00013004 -12  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560748  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 560758  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A3
 560767  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 5 vs.Eastside FC 02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560768  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0
 560765  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560764  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A3
 560760  Snohomish High School  04:00 PM  Low A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560771  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560753  Gonzaga Prep  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B02-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C1
 560774  Lynnwood High School  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1NWN B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1
 560761  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 White B1
 560769  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560762  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560772  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5NWN B02 Red A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 560757  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B02 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B3

Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560750  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC 02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560766  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0
 560773  Lynnwood High School  04:20 PM  2 A2 vs A8NWN B02 Red A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560763  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 560756  Inglemoor High School  09:30 AM  HS A6 vs A8FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A3

Bracket - Thursday, March 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560749  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560752  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC 02 White B 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560759  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B02 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C0
 560754  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B02-A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560747  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A2
 560751  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC 02 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B2

Bracket - Thursday, March 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560770  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560755  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.Eastside FC 02 White B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.