2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Timbers B99 Forest3333333333333342 32  44 
 A4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B3133133030011325 14  43 
 A6 : PacNW B99 White0033103133013324 8  27 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C3030133300111322 6  30 
 A3 : Washington Rush B99 A3001000133113016 -5  27 
 A2 : NWN B99 Blue B3103100100331016 4  17 
 A7 : Eastside FC B99 Blue C0030101013010010 -14  17 
 A1 : RVS Slammers B99 White000001000000001 -45  19 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429654  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW B99 White 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest4
 429668  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0
 429626  Meadowdale High School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1NWN B99 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429655  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW B99 White 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429627  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0
 429648  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  E A5 vs A7Washington Timbers B99 Forest 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C1
 429656  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW B99 White 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C2
 429619  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3RVS Slammers B99 White 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A7

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429669  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.NWN B99 Blue B1
 429661  Robinswood Park  06:30 PM  East A7 vs A1Eastside FC B99 Blue C 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429633  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush B99 A 0 vs.PacNW B99 White6
 429662  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Blue C 0 vs.NWN B99 Blue B2
 429641  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 7 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White3
 429670  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429640  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.Washington Rush B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429657  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A6 vs A2PacNW B99 White 0 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0
 429664  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush B99 A1
 429621  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A5RVS Slammers B99 White 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest5
 429643  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429649  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  E A5 vs A2Washington Timbers B99 Forest 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0
 429671  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 3 vs.Washington Rush B99 A1
 429665  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Blue C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429622  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7RVS Slammers B99 White 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C1
 429644  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White1
 429628  Meadowdale High School  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A8NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1
 429634  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B99 A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest5

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429647  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Washington Timbers B99 Forest 3 vs.Washington Rush B99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429650  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A5 vs A4Washington Timbers B99 Forest 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 429672  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White1
 429635  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush B99 A 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B1
 429666  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B99 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429629  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3NWN B99 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush B99 A3
 429660  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW B99 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0
 429623  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RVS Slammers B99 White 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B7
 429651  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Timbers B99 Forest 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429630  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest2
 429645  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429636  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B99 A 3 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White2
 429646  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest1
 429673  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.PacNW B99 White1
 429631  Meadowdale High School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7NWN B99 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429624  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS Slammers B99 White 1 vs.PacNW B99 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429638  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B99 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B2
 429652  McKenzie Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6Washington Timbers B99 Forest 2 vs.PacNW B99 White0
 429625  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2RVS Slammers B99 White 0 vs.NWN B99 Blue B4
 429667  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429637  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Washington Rush B99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429639  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Washington Rush B99 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C1
 429653  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Washington Timbers B99 Forest 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White2
 429632  Lynnwood High School  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B99 White0
 429674  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429642  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A4 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.NWN B99 Blue B2
 429620  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A1 vs A8RVS Slammers B99 White 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C4
 429659  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B99 White 2 vs.Washington Rush B99 A1
 429663  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Forest5

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429658  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 A6 vs A1PacNW B99 White 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.