|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562018 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A5 | A10 | | vs. | FC Alliance G04 B | | 562010 | Marymoor Park | 09:30 AM | 6 | A3 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562034 | Lynnwood High School | 10:40 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 2 | 562002 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A1 vs A8 | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 1 | 562014 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A6 | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562043 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 0 | vs. | A10 | 0 | 562015 | Preston Park | 11:15 AM | 3 | A9 vs A5 | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 B | 1 | 562040 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562001 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | RV Slammers G04 Orange | | vs. | A10 | | 562029 | Preston Park | 01:45 PM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 B | 0 | 562035 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562032 | Lynnwood High School | 12:20 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 1 | 562012 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562033 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | | vs. | A10 | | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | | vs. | A10 | | 562017 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 1 | vs. | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 4 | 562023 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A5 vs A7 | FC Alliance G04 B | 2 | vs. | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 1 | 562027 | Preston Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 0 | 562039 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 02:45 PM | MS | A8 vs A3 | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562024 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A2 | FC Alliance G04 B | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562038 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A8 vs A9 | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 3 | 562007 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:45 AM | MS | A2 vs A9 | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 0 | 562031 | Meadowdale High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 0 | vs. | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562019 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Blue | | 562004 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 4 | 562013 | Redmond High School | 10:30 AM | HS | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 2 | vs. | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 0 | 562026 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A5 vs A1 | FC Alliance G04 B | 0 | vs. | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562021 | Preston Park | 12:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A9 | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | | 562044 | Preston Park | 10:15 AM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 2 | vs. | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 1 | 562036 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 B | 2 | 562005 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A1 | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 6 | vs. | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 1 | 562030 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562020 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | A10 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | | 562003 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A1 vs A6 | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 1 | 562028 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 3 | A4 vs A9 | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562042 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 4 | 562000 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | Y | A1 vs A4 | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 2 | 562025 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:45 PM | 6 | A5 vs A3 | FC Alliance G04 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561999 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A1 vs A3 | RV Slammers G04 Orange | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562011 | Marymoor Park | 05:45 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G04-Redwine-C | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 562022 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | A10 | | vs. | Harbor Premier G04 White B | | 562041 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | Eastside FC 04 Grey 1 | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 B | 0 | 562008 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | A2 vs A4 | Harbor Premier G04 Green A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 0 | 562037 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 12:30 PM | MS | A8 vs A4 | Harbor Premier G04 White B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 Blue | 2 | 562016 | Preston Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A9 vs A7 | Eastside FC G04 Purple E2 | 4 | vs. | NWN G04 Blue (9 aside) | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|