2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1033333033333031 32  56 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1133103333310328 18  37 
 A2 : Seattle United B01 Tango B3111330330303327 14  31 
 A1 : PacNW B01 Blue0113333000313021 1  29 
 A8 : NWN B01 Red A3130000310303320 2  29 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B1010330310300318 -3  16 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 White B130000001100107 -33  13 
 A7 : FWFC B01 Blue (A)001030000000105 -31  18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443567  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 443539  Miller  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue1
 443581  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7NWN B01 Red A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443540  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  1 EW A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B0
 443532  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B01 Blue 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold4
 443568  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN B01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443569  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B0

Bracket - Friday, September 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443560  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443554  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue2
 443546  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 443582  Meadowdale High School  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B01 Red A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0
 443574  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443533  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 443570  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443575  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue4
 443584  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443578  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B0
 443571  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW B01 Blue4
 443583  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold7

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443561  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443535  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1
 443541  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  2 NS A2 vs A8Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.NWN B01 Red A1
 443547  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  05 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 7 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443555  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 1 vs.NWN B01 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, October 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443563  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443579  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6
 443548  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 443585  Meadowdale High School  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B01 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443562  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B4
 443576  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold4
 443557  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Friday, October 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443564  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.NWN B01 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443536  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B3
 443542  Addams (Summit)  02:15 PM  1 EW A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443558  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0
 443552  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 7 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443586  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 443549  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 6 vs.PacNW B01 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443572  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1
 443550  Civic Field Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443580  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.NWN B01 Red A6
 443537  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2PacNW B01 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 443565  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443538  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW B01 Blue 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 443559  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2
 443551  Civic Field Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 5 vs.NWN B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443545  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  1 EW A2 vs A6Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 443587  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4NWN B01 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B0
 443566  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443553  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443573  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0
 443534  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B01 Blue 1 vs.NWN B01 Red A3
 443577  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0
 443556  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Reiman-B 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443544  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B01 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443543  Loyal Heights  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.