2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A303333318 15  21 
 A1 : Seattle United B01 Copa A331303316 12  15 
 A6 : PacNW B01 Maroon333301316 8  19 
 A5 : FC Alliance B01 A303030312 0  8 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Black (A)03003309 11  22 
 A4 : Eastside FC B01 Red A00103004 -13  11 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold00300014 -9  13 
 A8 : SSC Shadow B01-A00000303 -24  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560575  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560570  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2
 560560  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1
 560579  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A8

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560563  Marymoor Park  05:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon3

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560572  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3
 560576  Lummi High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)6
 560559  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:30 PM  Up A1 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 6 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560561  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0
 560568  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon 5 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560581  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon3
 560586  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 560573  Inglemoor High School  02:30 PM  HS A5 vs A3FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560565  Gonzaga Prep  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B01-A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold5
 560562  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560567  Spokane Falls Community College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A4
 560582  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1
 560584  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560577  Lummi High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A3
 560583  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Black (A) 6 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560578  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A4
 560585  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 Black (A) 8 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560569  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1
 560580  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560571  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560564  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0
 560574  Canyon Park Junior High  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon2

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560566  Rypien  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.