2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : FC Alliance B01 B3311033317 11  21 
 A1 : Seattle United B01 Nova C3313113015 10  19 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3100313112 4  11 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B01 Green A0331311012 3  14 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A3330110011 7  22 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13003131109 -4  13 
 A4 : Eastside FC B01 Grey D000030339 -4  13 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Navy C031111108 -1  5 
 A10 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B000100034 -26  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560668  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560646  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B01 Nova C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B130

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560674  Issaquah High School  12:00 PM  HS A4 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1
 560687  Silverdale Stadium  04:15 PM  STDM A6 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560673  Skyline High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 B4
 560679  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1
 560645  Lower Woodland  02:45 PM  7 A1 vs A10Seattle United B01 Nova C 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560656  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0
 560676  Peninsula High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B01 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B132

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560677  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Harbor Premier B01 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560671  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A7
 560650  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A10WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 560667  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1
 560683  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560648  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B130

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560655  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2
 560681  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560663  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560649  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Navy C 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C2
 560688  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A3
 560680  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560664  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A10 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C5

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560657  Marymoor Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560644  Franklin HS  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B01 Nova C 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1
 560686  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0
 560669  Canyon Park Junior High  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560662  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A10 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B5
 560684  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2
 560647  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560652  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1
 560685  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B2
 560675  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560678  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1
 560666  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A10 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B132
 560643  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A1 vs A6Seattle United B01 Nova C 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560670  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B01 B 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.