2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW B03 Maroon3333110333005331 13  40 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3003303331303328 29  50 
 A5 : Eastside FC B03 White B3333133030003328 9  39 
 A2 : Seattle United B03 Tango B0330010333030322 6  35 
 A4 : Washington Rush B03 A0303330003110118 -6  19 
 A8 : 3RSC RCL Black Axel1003031303001015 -12  25 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A1000003301330014 -24  22 
 A6 : FC Alliance B03 B000010000300307 -15  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449970  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A1Seattle United B03 Tango B 5 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon6
 450012  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U113 A8 vs A73RSC RCL Black Axel 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A2
 449984  Caverlero Mid-High School  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 449998  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449963  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 449991  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450000  Woodinville Sports Field  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2
 449992  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449977  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 B0
 449985  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Soc A4 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon3
 450005  Anderson Hill Fields  12:45 PM  Low A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B4
 450013  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:45 PM  U113 A8 vs A53RSC RCL Black Axel 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450006  Anderson Hill Fields  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450007  Anderson Hill Fields  09:45 AM  Low A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A9
 449964  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4
 449986  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449999  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel2
 449973  Jefferson  04:45 PM  S A2 vs A3Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449993  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1
 450002  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon0
 450009  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A4
 450014  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:30 PM  U113 A8 vs A33RSC RCL Black Axel 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449988  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 B0
 450015  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  U113 A8 vs A23RSC RCL Black Axel 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449972  Jefferson  02:00 PM  S A2 vs A8Seattle United B03 Tango B 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450016  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U113 A8 vs A13RSC RCL Black Axel 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon2
 450010  Anderson Hill Fields  02:15 PM  Low A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1
 449979  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2
 449994  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449978  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 449987  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450003  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A2
 449995  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B03 White B 5 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel2
 449967  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449975  Jefferson  06:00 PM  N A2 vs A5Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449989  Caverlero Mid-High School  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 450017  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U113 A8 vs A63RSC RCL Black Axel 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1
 449974  Jefferson  03:30 PM  N A2 vs A7Seattle United B03 Tango B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449990  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449981  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2
 449968  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  8 A1 vs A2PacNW B03 Maroon 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 450011  Clear Creek Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel2
 449996  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449971  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0
 449969  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1
 449982  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449997  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon1
 449983  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450018  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A43RSC RCL Black Axel 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1
 449980  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450004  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 450008  Clear Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4
 449965  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon 1F vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450001  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B03 B 5 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2
 449966  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  10 A1 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449976  Jefferson  04:30 PM  N A2 vs A6Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.