2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC B97 White B1333333333333340 38  46 
 A2 : PacNW B97 Blue3313303033331130 17  33 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue1300013030113117 -2  15 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B97-James-A0033130003011116 -1  23 
 A6 : Storm King Soccer Club - B170111303001000313 -18  15 
 A7 : Westsound FC Red (A)000000000000101 -34  5 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475750  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1PacNW B97 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475771  Northwest Soccer Park  05:00 PM  05 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475743  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B3
 475772  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  12 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 2 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475785  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Westsound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475765  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A3
 475786  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A2Westsound FC Red (A) 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue4
 475757  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B170

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475781  Agnew fields  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Storm King Soccer Club - B17 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue2
 475788  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Westsound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475795  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Westsound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B4
 475782  Agnew fields  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Storm King Soccer Club - B17 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A2
 475773  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475792  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW B97 Blue 2 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475758  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B97 White B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475774  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  12 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 0 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B170
 475746  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 4 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475745  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue3
 475759  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B97 White B 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue1
 475790  Silverdale Stadium  05:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A6Westsound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B172

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475752  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6PacNW B97 Blue 4 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B171
 475764  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475753  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3PacNW B97 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B5
 475784  Agnew fields  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Storm King Soccer Club - B17 4 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475754  Hazen High School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW B97 Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475755  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A7PacNW B97 Blue 4 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)1
 475778  Albert Haller Playfields  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Storm King Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue4
 475760  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B97 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475748  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 4 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B170
 475761  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B97 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475776  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 1 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B171
 475749  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475768  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B97 White B 5 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B170

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475777  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A1
 475756  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A6PacNW B97 Blue 3 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B170
 475763  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475744  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475783  Albert Haller Playfields  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Storm King Soccer Club - B17 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B3
 475787  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A5Westsound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475770  Hazen High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW B97 Blue 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue0
 475791  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Westsound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475769  Albert Haller Playfields  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Storm King Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.