2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : SSC SHADOW B96-A333330013333303337 24  37 
 A7 : WPFC B96 White (B)110333013301313329 11  36 
 A4 : NWN B96 Red A030133030033033328 16  34 
 A10 : Seattle United B96 Tango B310033103330301125 4  25 
 A1 : 3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL001303500331111022 -7  17 
 A5 : Wenatchee Fire FC - B96101131300003310118 -16  20 
 A9 : Harbor Premier B96 Green A100000333110003015 -12  28 
 A3 : Eastside FC B96 White B100331100013010014 -6  23 
 A8 : Washington Timbers B96 Red333010110000000113 -14  23 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439671  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 439673  Magnuson Park fields  12:45 PM  7 A10 vs A1Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL0
 439670  Kirby Billingsly  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2
 439672  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A8 vs A4Washington Timbers B96 Red 4 vs.NWN B96 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439676  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A43RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A2
 439686  Kirby Billingsly  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A7

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439741  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SSC SHADOW B96-A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A0
 439678  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B96 White B 2 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red3
 439680  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B963

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439705  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A53RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B962
 439675  Sehmel Homestead Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A1
 439684  Shoreline Center  03:45 PM  B A10 vs A4Seattle United B96 Tango B 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439682  Robinswood Park  10:30 AM  West A3 vs A2Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A2
 439689  Jefferson  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red4
 439688  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439690  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Eastside FC B96 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B0
 439728  Franklin Park  02:00 PM  A A2 vs A8SSC SHADOW B96-A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red0
 439704  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B963

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439693  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10SSC SHADOW B96-A 1 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B3
 439683  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 0 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red0
 439694  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B96 White B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 439692  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A83RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 2 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red1
 439695  Meadowdale High School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439681  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A10Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B3
 439716  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A8 vs A3Washington Timbers B96 Red 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2
 439749  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439699  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Timbers B96 Red 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A2
 439751  Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A0
 439700  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL1
 439701  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A10 vs A3Seattle United B96 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439706  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2
 439709  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B96 Green A 4 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red2
 439707  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10NWN B96 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439710  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3SSC SHADOW B96-A 3 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0
 439712  Fort Vancouver High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Timbers B96 Red 3 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439713  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7SSC SHADOW B96-A 2 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1
 439714  Meadowdale High School  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL1
 439715  Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439718  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 1F vs.Eastside FC B96 White B
Forfeited Game
0
 439720  Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 0 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B3
 439721  Gig Harbor High School  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B96 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439677  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A23RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A4
 439724  Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 3 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)4
 439725  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A8 vs A10Washington Timbers B96 Red 0 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B1
 439726  Peninsula High School  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439727  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1SSC SHADOW B96-A 3 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439732  Shoreline Center  03:30 AM  A A10 vs A9Seattle United B96 Tango B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1
 439729  Issaquah High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A5Eastside FC B96 White B 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B961
 439731  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439734  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A103RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B1
 439735  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9SSC SHADOW B96-A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 439691  Edmonds Woodway High School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439740  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A10WPFC B96 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B1
 439738  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B96 White B 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A3
 439736  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A1 vs A93RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 4 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439737  Moses Lake High School  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SSC SHADOW B96-A 0 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B961

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439755  Shoreline Center  03:30 AM  B A10 vs A2Seattle United B96 Tango B 1 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A4
 439702  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A73RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1
 439733  Peter S. Ogden  02:00 PM  Nort A8 vs A5Washington Timbers B96 Red 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B962

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439723  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-A2
 439742  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL1
 439745  Shorecrest HS  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A5Seattle United B96 Tango B 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B961
 439744  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8WPFC B96 White (B) 6 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439697  Lynnwood High School  03:50 PM  3 A4 vs A5NWN B96 Red A 6 vs.Wenatchee Fire FC - B960

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439748  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Wenatchee Fire FC - B96 0 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL0
 439750  Peter S. Ogden  02:00 PM  Nort A8 vs A9Washington Timbers B96 Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A3
 439747  Lynnwood High School  02:35 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN B96 Red A 5 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439674  Shoreline Center  10:45 AM  A A10 vs A7Seattle United B96 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439752  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0
 439711  Edmonds Community College  09:30 AM  ECC A4 vs A9NWN B96 Red A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A3
 439753  Camas High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Timbers B96 Red 0 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL0

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439687  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.3RSC Evans Black BU18 RCL2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.