2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC B04 White B - B1013331314 14  21 
 A3 : NWN B04 Red (9 aside)33331114 13  19 
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Nova D13131312 12  15 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-231003310 4  14 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0300306 -12  9 
 A1 : NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0010001 -12  0 
 A6 : RV Slammers B04 Orange0000101 -19  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561127  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 561135  Jefferson  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Nova D 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B101

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561115  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 5 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561112  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 561122  Starfire Complex  01:45 PM  9MOD A6 vs A2RV Slammers B04 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D3

Bracket - Monday, January 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561114  Edmonds Community College  07:30 PM  ECC A3 vs A1NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 3 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561124  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B107
 561128  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D0

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561133  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 4 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 561125  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561126  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 561129  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 1 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)4

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561136  Jefferson  02:30 PM  S A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Nova D 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 561121  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A6 vs A1RV Slammers B04 Orange 0 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0
 561134  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-23

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561130  Lynnwood High School  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A7NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-21

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561131  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 2 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561123  Game Farm Park  10:45 AM  Y A6 vs A7RV Slammers B04 Orange 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-24
 561116  Meadowdale High School  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D2
 561113  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B103






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.