2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A3333333333330339 65  81 
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Copa A0333333333133337 41  56 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3033303000303021 -16  35 
 A3 : WPFC B04 Black0001333030103320 0  29 
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 Red0333000301033019 -1  28 
 A6 : FC Alliance B04 A3001000331310116 -11  18 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A330000000000006 -33  22 
 A7 : Washington Rush B04 A000000000310015 -45  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455378  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red0
 455364  60 Acres  10:30 AM  19 A A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 5 vs.WPFC B04 Black0
 455392  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455343  Stocker Fields  09:30 AM  13 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.WPFC B04 Black3
 455388  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Soc A7 vs A5Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red5
 455351  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A6
 455379  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455380  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A3
 455372  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Red 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455365  60 Acres  09:00 AM  19 A A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 455385  Cavelero Mid High School  09:30 AM  Soc A7 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A7
 455357  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  6 A3 vs A6WPFC B04 Black 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1
 455393  60 Acres  04:00 PM  19 A A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455386  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455387  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Soc A7 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.WPFC B04 Black5
 455381  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 455366  60 Acres  04:00 PM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455396  60 Acres  10:00 AM  23 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A7
 455368  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 5 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455389  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A7 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A11
 455382  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B04 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 455373  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Red 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455347  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A9
 455395  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455352  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Copa A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A1
 455358  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5WPFC B04 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red1
 455346  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455394  60 Acres  09:30 AM  24 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455374  Preston Park  03:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A3
 455390  Cavelero Mid High School  10:15 AM  Soc A7 vs A6Washington Rush B04 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 A3
 455359  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4a A3 vs A2WPFC B04 Black 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455375  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455397  60 Acres  11:30 AM  23 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455360  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A3 vs A1WPFC B04 Black 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 455354  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A2 vs A7Seattle United B04 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455355  Jefferson  02:00 PM  S A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455361  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A3 vs A4WPFC B04 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A4
 455391  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A1
 455376  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Red 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2
 455348  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455349  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455377  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Red 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 455363  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A7WPFC B04 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3
 455356  Jefferson  12:45 PM  N A2 vs A6Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2
 455398  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455344  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red3
 455370  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 10 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455353  Jefferson  06:45 PM  N A2 vs A3Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455371  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Red 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0
 455384  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B04 Black3
 455367  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1
 455345  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455350  Jefferson  02:30 AM  N A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Copa A 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 455383  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B04 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455369  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red1
 455362  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4a A3 vs A8WPFC B04 Black 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.