2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B00 Copa A3333333333333342 47  56 
 A3 : WPFC B00 Black (A)3133303031300326 12  31 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A0303133331113025 9  27 
 A5 : Eastside FC B00 Red A3133100003033323 1  27 
 A6 : FC Alliance B00 A0010113130133017 -3  18 
 A7 : Washington Rush B00 A0010101310133014 -6  15 
 A1 : WPFC B00 White (B)001010010030006 -22  13 
 A8 : SSC Shadow B00-A030000000100004 -38  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439917  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)4
 439903  Magnuson Park fields  11:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1Seattle United B00 Copa A 5 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439951  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439904  Georgetown  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A0
 439924  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1
 439932  60 Acres  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439905  Addams (Summit)  11:00 AM  1 EW A2 vs A8Seattle United B00 Copa A 10 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A2
 439925  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439910  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0
 439946  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B00-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2
 439938  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 439918  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439921  60 Acres  09:00 AM  22 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1
 439939  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439940  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)2
 439934  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 439897  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439931  60 Acres  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2
 439899  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  10 A1 vs A7WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439942  Lake Stevens Community Park  03:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A3
 439926  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 439947  Franklin Park  03:00 PM  A A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439948  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B00-A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5
 439927  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439912  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2WPFC B00 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4
 439943  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439911  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1
 439902  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2

Bracket - Friday, October 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439922  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439945  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B00-A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2
 439906  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A2 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439919  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0
 439936  Grass Lawn Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439913  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0
 439907  Magnuson  10:45 AM  7 A2 vs A7Seattle United B00 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 439950  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439949  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B00-A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1
 439923  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439929  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2
 439914  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1
 439944  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439908  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1
 439915  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A1
 439933  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439916  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B00 Black (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1
 439930  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439935  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439937  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)0
 439898  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B00 White (B) 3 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439909  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A2 vs A6Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0
 439928  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Red A 6 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A1
 439900  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A5

Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439901  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439920  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 439896  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439941  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.