2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A11 : Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B133333333333333 69  72 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B01 Green A3333333130328 35  46 
 A7 : FC Alliance B01 B3033333313328 24  35 
 A12 : Crossfire Yakima - Borges B130330303333324 10  24 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3330003303119 8  33 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Grey D0003010313314 7  24 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Navy C0033130030114 -3  18 
 A4 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C3100030003010 -13  21 
 A10 : RVS Slammers B01 White1030030300010 -21  17 
 A13 : FWFC B01 White (B)330000100007 -21  6 
 A14 : NWN B01 Blue B000030000115 -29  8 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D000000000000 -66  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455024  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 455021  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 455022  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)2
 455027  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B130
 455023  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A14Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455031  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1
 455029  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 White2
 455030  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Grey D 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455037  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0
 455038  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B134
 455041  Perry Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A14Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 2 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 455036  Newport Hills Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455091  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A14Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 11 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455043  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C7
 455048  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A14 vs A13NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)2
 455044  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A6
 455042  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455033  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A12FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B133

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455049  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  10 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Navy C 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0
 455051  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 455052  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12FC Alliance B01 B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B131
 455050  Robinswood Park  02:30 PM  West A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455096  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 455046  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 11 vs.RVS Slammers B01 White0

Bracket - Thursday, October 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455054  Game Farm Park  08:00 PM  W A10 vs A13RVS Slammers B01 White 3 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455061  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A4FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C4
 455058  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Harbor Premier B01 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B131
 455057  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B133
 455056  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455035  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455064  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A10Harbor Premier B01 Green A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B01 White0
 455069  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A14 vs A3NWN B01 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0
 455068  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A7FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B2
 455067  Perry Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1
 455028  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0
 455066  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 8 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455073  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2RVS Slammers B01 White 1 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455072  Big Finn Hill Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A14FC Alliance B01 B 4 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 455074  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 14 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455062  Meadowdale High School  05:00 PM  1 A14 vs A10NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B01 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455079  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1
 455082  Meadowdale High School  12:40 PM  1 A14 vs A5NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D5
 455081  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 White 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B7
 455078  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A3 vs A12Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B133
 455077  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B135

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455107  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B7
 455076  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5FWFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1
 455099  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A1 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B136

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455083  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A1 vs A13SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0
 455085  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A10Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.RVS Slammers B01 White6
 455089  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455094  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 4 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0
 455098  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A14 vs A6NWN B01 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A7
 455097  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B133
 455095  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A5RVS Slammers B01 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455075  Perry Soccer Complex  02:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 6 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455100  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0
 455104  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 4 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1
 455106  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A13WPFC B01 Navy C 2 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0
 455034  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A1NWN B01 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455084  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A12WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Borges B132
 455103  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 White 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B6
 455108  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455101  Peninsula High School  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A13Harbor Premier B01 Green A 3 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0
 455111  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  3 A14 vs A2NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455110  Pending Availability   --    --  A12 vs A10Crossfire Yakima - Borges B13 0F vs.RVS Slammers B01 White
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.