|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561824 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A5 | A10 | | vs. | FC Alliance G03 A | | 561840 | Snohomish High School | 12:00 PM | Low | A7 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G03 White B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561849 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | PacNW G03 Blue | | vs. | A10 | | 561846 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 10 | A6 vs A8 | PacNW G03 Blue | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561807 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Seattle United G03 Tango B | | vs. | A10 | | 561841 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A7 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 0 | 561808 | Van Asselt Elementary | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 0 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 2 | 561835 | Preston Park | 05:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC G03 White B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561818 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 6 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 2 | 561805 | Jefferson | 12:00 PM | N | A1 vs A6 | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Blue | 3 | 561838 | Snohomish High School | 12:30 PM | Low | A7 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561839 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | vs. | A10 | | 561820 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A9 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 1 | vs. | PacNW G03 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561812 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Washington Rush G03 A | | vs. | A10 | | 561845 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A3 | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 0 | 561833 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC G03 White B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G03 Blue | 3 | 561823 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A9 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561836 | Preston Park | 11:15 AM | 3 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC G03 White B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 0 | 561821 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A9 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561843 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A4 | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G03 White B | 0 | 561832 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:30 AM | 6 | A5 vs A1 | FC Alliance G03 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 1 | 561817 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G03 Blue | 0 | 561813 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 02:45 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561825 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC G03 White B | | 561819 | Redmond High School | 09:00 AM | HS | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 561844 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 02:30 PM | Mod | A8 vs A9 | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 5 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561827 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | A10 | | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | | 561850 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | PacNW G03 Blue | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | 561842 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod2 | A8 vs A5 | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 A | 1 | 561811 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush G03 A | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 1 | 561816 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561826 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | A10 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | | 561830 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A2 | FC Alliance G03 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 | 561834 | Preston Park | 03:15 PM | 3 | A4 vs A9 | Eastside FC G03 White B | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561848 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | PacNW G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 2 | 561831 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:30 AM | 6 | A5 vs A3 | FC Alliance G03 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 2 | 561822 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A9 vs A7 | RVS Slammers G03 Orange | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 561806 | Jefferson | 05:30 PM | N | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G03 White B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561810 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | 2 | 561809 | Van Asselt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Pingrey-B | 2 | 561829 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A7 | FC Alliance G03 A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561828 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | A10 | | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue (A) | | 561847 | 152nd Street Complex | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | PacNW G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 A | 1 | 561814 | Cavelero Mid High School | 02:15 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush G03 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G03 White B | 0 | 561837 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Low | A7 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G03 Tango B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|