2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A3031033333333334 18  32 
 A2 : Seattle United B02 Copa A3313313330333032 19  29 
 A6 : FC Alliance B02 A0300313331310324 14  26 
 A5 : Eastside FC 02 Red A3313300000033120 9  28 
 A3 : WPFC B02 Black (A)0010330033030319 -2  27 
 A1 : PacNW B02 Maroon3310000000010311 -20  18 
 A8 : NWN B02 Red A0030130000100311 -26  9 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0030300300010010 -12  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446073  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0
 446087  60 Acres  12:30 PM  05 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446088  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B02 A 5 vs.NWN B02 Red A0
 446052  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B02 Maroon 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)2
 446060  Georgetown  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A0
 446080  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC 02 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446055  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1
 446089  North Creek 4  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A2
 446081  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC 02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446092  60 Acres  06:00 PM  05 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446074  60 Acres  09:00 AM  02 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon3
 446094  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1
 446066  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A5
 446102  Meadowdale High School  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446095  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446096  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)6
 446090  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0
 446053  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A7
 446075  60 Acres  03:00 PM  21 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446059  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446082  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC 02 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2
 446091  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B02 A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon0
 446103  Meadowdale High School  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446104  Lynnwood High School  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446105  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446068  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A2WPFC B02 Black (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446061  Whitman MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.NWN B02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446062  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A 5 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446067  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A5WPFC B02 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A2
 446065  Kellogg MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446079  Grasslawn Park  04:00 PM  GL A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446069  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1WPFC B02 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon1
 446078  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446056  Hazen High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A3
 446064  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:00 PM  Up A2 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A1
 446101  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3

Bracket - Friday, November 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446107  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A7

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446057  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A3
 446070  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4
 446085  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC 02 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446083  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC 02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A1
 446058  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1
 446063  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B02 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A2
 446071  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 3 vs.NWN B02 Red A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446099  Grasslawn Park  05:45 PM  GL A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446106  Meadowdale High School  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0
 446086  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC 02 Red A 5 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446084  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC 02 Red A 3 vs.NWN B02 Red A1

Bracket - Monday, November 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446098  Grasslawn Park  04:00 PM  GL A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446077  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446097  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Red A2
 446093  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 446054  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon 3 vs.NWN B02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446100  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A2
 446076  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 446072  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.