2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B99-James-A3313330313333335 24  40 
 A2 : WPFC B99 Black (A)0313313331301328 25  43 
 A3 : FC Alliance B99 A1133303111331327 13  28 
 A4 : Washington Timbers B99 Red1000033330331020 -2  21 
 A1 : Seattle United B99 Copa A3033103301100119 -1  22 
 A6 : PacNW B99 Maroon3300311010300015 -6  16 
 A7 : Crossfire Yakima Cuevas030000031100008 -17  13 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A010010000000013 -36  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429342  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 429384  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429370  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW B99 Maroon 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429356  Doc Harris  02:00 PM  2 GR A4 vs A3Washington Timbers B99 Red 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429363  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2
 429371  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429372  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A3
 429343  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A4WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red1
 429364  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas3
 429335  Magnuson  03:45 PM  7 A1 vs A3Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429385  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1
 429377  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429349  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC Alliance B99 A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon1
 429357  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  E A4 vs A1Washington Timbers B99 Red 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 429386  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429337  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A1 vs A5Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429359  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A4 vs A8Washington Timbers B99 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A4
 429380  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429381  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red1
 429365  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)5
 429374  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A1PacNW B99 Maroon 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A0
 429387  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429378  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429350  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5FC Alliance B99 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429338  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429379  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429366  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red2
 429382  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon1
 429388  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429345  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B99 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1
 429376  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW B99 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas2
 429339  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A1 vs A4Seattle United B99 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429346  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B99 Black (A) 12 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429352  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1FC Alliance B99 A 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2
 429362  McKenzie Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5Washington Timbers B99 Red 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429389  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429353  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A0
 429340  Magnuson Park fields  10:45 AM  7 A1 vs A6Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon2

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429383  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A2
 429341  Kellogg MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B99 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)2
 429354  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4FC Alliance B99 A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429355  North Creek 4  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7FC Alliance B99 A 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429348  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429351  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1
 429368  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon3

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429375  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B99 Maroon 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2
 429361  McKenzie Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Washington Timbers B99 Red 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas2
 429336  Ballard High School  02:15 PM  BHS A1 vs A8Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429367  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A6
 429347  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas0
 429360  Delta Park  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6Washington Timbers B99 Red 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429369  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1
 429344  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B99 Black (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A5

Bracket - Friday, December 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429358  Luke Jensen Sports Field  08:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A2Washington Timbers B99 Red 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429373  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B99 Maroon 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429390  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 4 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.