2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY3333333333330137 33  44 
 A4 : FWFC B98 Blue (A)3133310300331327 19  39 
 A1 : Seattle United B98 Samba C1300333001313324 -3  23 
 A5 : SSC SHADOW B98-A0030313133003121 14  29 
 A2 : Washington Timbers B98 Green1030103331011118 9  21 
 A6 : PacNW B98 Blue1301130000031316 9  33 
 A3 : NWN B98 Red A0303031001300014 -2  21 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C000000000000000 -79  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429128  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.NWN B98 Red A2
 429114  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A2 vs A1Washington Timbers B98 Green 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2
 429156  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 1 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY7

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429135  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.NWN B98 Red A2
 429143  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4PacNW B98 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429144  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B98 Blue 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C0
 429115  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Timbers B98 Green 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2
 429136  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY2
 429107  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B98 Samba C 3 vs.NWN B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429149  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 4 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C1
 429157  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 0 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429129  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 5 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2
 429139  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8SSC SHADOW B98-A 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C0
 429121  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NWN B98 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue0
 429150  Baker Middle School  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A2CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 1 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429131  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A8FWFC B98 Blue (A) 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429141  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2
 429145  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2PacNW B98 Blue 1 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green1
 429152  Baker Middle School  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Thursday, October 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429132  Saghalie Middle School  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429161  Grasslawn Park  04:00 PM  GL A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429137  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green0
 429146  Newport Hills Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW B98 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C1
 429159  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 1 vs.NWN B98 Red A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429160  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429110  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A1 vs A7Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY4
 429122  Meadowdale High School  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A0
 429116  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  2 GR A2 vs A8Washington Timbers B98 Green 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429138  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SSC SHADOW B98-A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1
 429123  Meadowdale High School  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green1
 429154  Baker Middle School  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 5 vs.PacNW B98 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429148  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7PacNW B98 Blue 1 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY3
 429117  Doc Harris  02:00 PM  2 GR A2 vs A3Washington Timbers B98 Green 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A1
 429111  Georgetown  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429133  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY2
 429118  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Timbers B98 Green 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429134  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A3
 429119  Camas High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Washington Timbers B98 Green 0 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY1
 429124  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1NWN B98 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429112  Miller  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B98 Samba C 4 vs.PacNW B98 Blue0
 429125  Edmonds Woodway High School  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8NWN B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429113  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:00 PM  Up A1 vs A2Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green0
 429140  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6SSC SHADOW B98-A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Blue2
 429155  Baker Middle School  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C2
 429126  Meadowdale High School  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN B98 Red A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429142  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5PacNW B98 Blue 3 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429109  Jefferson  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A1
 429120  Camas High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Washington Timbers B98 Green 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue1
 429127  Meadowdale High School  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7NWN B98 Red A 1 vs.CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429158  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A3
 429153  First Creek Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429147  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B98 Blue 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A1
 429108  Kellogg MS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B98 Samba C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C0
 429151  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5CHELSEA B98-99 ACADEMY 1 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A1
 429130  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429162  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Greiner C 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.