2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B98 Tango B0033303311331327 12  22 
 A6 : FC Alliance B98 A3300311330131325 9  33 
 A3 : WPFC B98 White (B)0333033111133025 6  27 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3333311310000122 5  24 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B3003000031331017 -7  25 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B98 Black A0030011033101316 0  24 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold3003011013010114 -4  17 
 A7 : Eastside FC B98 White B000303000030009 -21  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429086  60 Acres  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429058  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 429072  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1
 429100  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429079  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429059  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold1
 429088  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B1
 429051  Shorecrest HS  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2
 429080  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429101  60 Acres  09:00 AM  16 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429065  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  10 A3 vs A6WPFC B98 White (B) 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A2
 429102  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A1
 429073  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 429094  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429096  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2
 429089  60 Acres  01:00 PM  05 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 429053  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A1 vs A5Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0
 429075  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429093  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429081  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429090  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 429103  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)3
 429097  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429062  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429060  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B2
 429066  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A1
 429076  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A0
 429054  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B98 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429087  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B98 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429067  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429092  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B98 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 429104  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B4
 429082  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429055  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold1
 429098  Robinswood Park  06:30 PM  East A7 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429077  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 4 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429068  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0
 429078  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 0 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A3
 429105  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A1
 429063  Snohomish High School  07:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429069  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429057  Einstein MS  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429084  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B98 Black A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3
 429070  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold2
 429099  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429061  Glacier Peak High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1
 429085  Ingersoll Stadium  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B98 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429064  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A2
 429071  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC B98 White (B) 4 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1
 429106  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429056  Georgetown  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A0
 429083  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429074  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429095  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A5
 429091  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)0
 429052  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A1 vs A8Seattle United B98 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.