2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Timbers B00 Red333133333330003135 26  45 
 A10 : Blackhills FC B 00 Black A333331003333303135 15  42 
 A1 : PacNW B00 Blue011103333333301129 19  32 
 A7 : FC Alliance B00 B300100333330033328 5  32 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C131303313030300024 4  35 
 A5 : Eastside FC B00 Blue C031310330000303323 0  23 
 A8 : FWFC B00 Blue (A)000303000030033116 -5  20 
 A2 : RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange113100000003330116 -5  22 
 A9 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A00000000000000000 -59  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478854  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Blue2
 478852  60 Acres  11:00 AM  05 A7 vs A9FC Alliance B00 B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2
 478851  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red3
 478900  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 3 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478853  Thomas Jefferson High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478855  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B00 Blue 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange1
 478858  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C2
 478859  Sehmel Homestead Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478861  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange4
 478860  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 478862  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B00 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478866  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C6
 478867  Pioneer Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0
 478865  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue1
 478864  Robinswood Park  06:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478869  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1
 478870  Pioneer Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C3
 478868  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A3 vs A2Washington Timbers B00 Red 3 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478871  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8PacNW B00 Blue 1 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 478874  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 478873  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A9Washington Timbers B00 Red 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478876  Doc Harris  12:00 PM  2 GR A3 vs A10Washington Timbers B00 Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A3
 478877  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478881  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue2
 478880  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC B00 Blue (A) 3 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange1
 478878  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C2
 478882  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478856  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A3 vs A8Washington Timbers B00 Red 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478885  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A2
 478883  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW B00 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478888  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7PacNW B00 Blue 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0
 478890  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478892  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue5
 478894  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red4
 478893  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B00 Blue C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2
 478891  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478897  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 478898  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 B4
 478896  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478872  Game Farm Park  08:00 PM  W A2 vs A10RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478902  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1
 478903  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red7
 478901  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A5 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478906  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  West A5 vs A10Eastside FC B00 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A2
 478907  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478912  Ingersoll Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 478908  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 478911  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B00 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C1
 478909  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Washington Timbers B00 Red 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478913  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A2 vs A1RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue2
 478884  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Washington Timbers B00 Red 5 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478915  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 478918  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A3
 478914  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9PacNW B00 Blue 6 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 478916  Camas High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Timbers B00 Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478919  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 478920  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A10PacNW B00 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1
 478921  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478925  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B00 B 3 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 478922  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A2 vs A4RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C0
 478926  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 478923  Peter S. Ogden  12:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A1Washington Timbers B00 Red 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478932  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B00 B 3 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red0
 478931  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478928  Issaquah High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue0
 478929  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B00 B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange1
 478930  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9FWFC B00 Blue (A) 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 478927  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478887  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478933  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue1
 478935  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478904  Camas High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3PacNW B00 Blue 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.