|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529419 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:45 PM | STDM | A7 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 0 | 529427 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 04:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529391 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | 529420 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:00 AM | STDM | A7 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 529399 | Magnuson Park fields | 11:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A1 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529424 | Silverdale Stadium | 12:00 PM | STDM | A7 vs A6 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529384 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 1 | 529398 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 0 | 529412 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529393 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 529408 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529385 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 3 | 529377 | Camas High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A3 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 2 | 529406 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529417 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 7 | 529428 | Regional Athletic Complex | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 0 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529422 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:00 AM | STDM | A7 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 2 | 529379 | McKenzie Stadium | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A5 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 | 529415 | Grass Lawn Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529413 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 2 | 529405 | Saghalie Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 2 | 529430 | Regional Athletic Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529429 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 2 | 529423 | Silverdale Stadium | 12:45 PM | STDM | A7 vs A4 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 5 | 529416 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529414 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL | A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 4 | 529400 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | A | A4 vs A2 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529402 | Lower Woodland | 10:45 AM | 7 | A4 vs A6 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | 529380 | McKenzie Stadium | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A7 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | 529392 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 0 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529386 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529387 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 White B | 1 | 529418 | Redmond High School | 12:00 PM | HS | A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 4 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 7 | 529409 | Sacajawea Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529407 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 529401 | Ingraham High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A8 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 0 | 529397 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529389 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 529431 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 2 | 529404 | Garfield HS | 12:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | 529394 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529395 | Preston Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 1 | 529381 | Lower Woodland | 01:00 PM | 7 | A1 vs A4 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 2 | 529421 | Silverdale Stadium | 07:00 PM | STDM | A7 vs A5 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529410 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | 529383 | Delta Park | 02:30 PM | 8 | A1 vs A2 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 529396 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC G97 White B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | 529425 | Silverdale Stadium | 03:00 PM | STDM | A7 vs A8 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529388 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Low | A2 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | 529403 | Shoreline Center | 05:35 PM | A | A4 vs A7 | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529411 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 0 | 529432 | South Sound Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A4 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | 529390 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Low | A2 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529378 | Delta Park Field | 03:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A8 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529382 | Delta Park | 12:00 PM | 8 | A1 vs A6 | Washington Timbers G97 Green | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-J. James-A | 0 | 529426 | South Sound Stadium | 02:30 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A7 | Blackhills FC G 97 Black A | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|