2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B98 Copa A3301333330333334 19  26 
 A7 : Eastside FC B98 Red A3033000333333330 18  26 
 A4 : Washington Rush B98 A0333301300333328 9  22 
 A3 : WPFC B98 Black3103311330033024 6  18 
 A5 : WestSound FC B98 A3130310301100016 -10  12 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A0133003000010011 -11  12 
 A6 : PacNW B98 Maroon0013001010103111 -12  13 
 A2 : Washington Timbers B98 Red000000031000105 -19  7 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429002  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  E A2 vs A1Washington Timbers B98 Red 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1
 429044  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2
 429016  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black1
 429030  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5PacNW B98 Maroon 0 vs.WestSound FC B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429023  Ridgetop Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3WestSound FC B98 A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black2
 429031  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428995  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Black0
 429024  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A7WestSound FC B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0
 429003  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  2 GR A2 vs A4Washington Timbers B98 Red 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2
 429032  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429045  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red1
 429037  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429038  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0
 429046  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 2 vs.WestSound FC B98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429006  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Washington Timbers B98 Red 1 vs.WestSound FC B98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429040  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black2
 428997  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.WestSound FC B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429022  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.WestSound FC B98 A0
 429033  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B98 Maroon 5 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429025  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A2WestSound FC B98 A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0
 429041  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1
 429034  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW B98 Maroon 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429017  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2
 429004  Carodon Grass  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Washington Timbers B98 Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428998  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0
 429010  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B98 Black 2 vs.WestSound FC B98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429005  Fort Vancouver High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Timbers B98 Red 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429042  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon0
 429026  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4WestSound FC B98 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1
 429048  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429018  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B98 A 4 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0
 429028  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A5 vs A6WestSound FC B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429027  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A8WestSound FC B98 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A2
 429036  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7PacNW B98 Maroon 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1
 428999  Georgetown  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429021  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4
 429009  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC B98 Black 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon2

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429007  Camas High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Washington Timbers B98 Red 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1
 429012  PLU  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1WPFC B98 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429000  Ballard High School  01:00 PM  BHS A1 vs A6Seattle United B98 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon0
 429013  PLU  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8WPFC B98 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429001  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0
 429043  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429015  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B98 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2
 429029  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A1WestSound FC B98 A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2
 429050  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3
 429008  McKenzie Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Washington Timbers B98 Red 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429020  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon0

Bracket - Thursday, November 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429035  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3PacNW B98 Maroon 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429011  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2WPFC B98 Black 1 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429039  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Red A 6 vs.WestSound FC B98 A0
 428996  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A1 vs A8Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429049  Marymoor Park  05:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429019  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429047  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429014  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B98 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.