2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 U9 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Eastside FC 05 Red 133333331333334 48  57 
 A3 : Washington Rush B05 2014-1503310313033323 16  38 
 A10 : FC Alliance B05 A30013330103017 1  34 
 A8 : Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-1530303013110015 8  35 
 A9 : NWN B05 Red (6 aside)00301013033014 2  30 
 A7 : Eastside FC B05 Premier White30030010133014 -15  25 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D10030000000003 -60  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480305  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC 05 Red 1 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 2014-151
 480306  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A9Eastside FC B05 Premier White 4 vs.NWN B05 Red (6 aside)2
 480307  Cavelero Mid High School  04:00 PM  Soc A8 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-15 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D12

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480302  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Premier White 0 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 15

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480303  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A9 vs A10NWN B05 Red (6 aside) 2 vs.FC Alliance B05 A4
 480300  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Washington Rush B05 2014-15 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-151

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480295  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A8FC Alliance B05 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-155
 480257  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC 05 Red 1 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 Premier White0
 480294  Ballinger Playfield  01:30 PM  BP A9 vs A4NWN B05 Red (6 aside) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D11

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480290  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A4FC Alliance B05 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D15
 480289  Preston Park  03:30 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC 05 Red 1 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-151

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480285  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A3 vs A9Washington Rush B05 2014-15 3 vs.NWN B05 Red (6 aside)2
 480286  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D1 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Premier White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480282  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D1 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-155
 480281  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A3 vs A10Washington Rush B05 2014-15 1 vs.FC Alliance B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480276  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D1 0 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 113
 480280  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A10 vs A3FC Alliance B05 A 5 vs.Washington Rush B05 2014-152

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480237  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-15 1 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480275  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A9 vs A8NWN B05 Red (6 aside) 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-151
 480273  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D1 1 vs.FC Alliance B05 A3
 480272  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Washington Rush B05 2014-15 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Premier White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480270  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A9 vs A5NWN B05 Red (6 aside) 0 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 13
 480235  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Premier White 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-156

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480265  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A9Eastside FC 05 Red 1 3 vs.NWN B05 Red (6 aside)3
 480266  Walter E. Hall  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-15 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 2014-153

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480261  60 Acres  08:30 AM  17 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D1 1 vs.NWN B05 Red (6 aside)6
 480262  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A7Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-15 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Premier White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480259  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A9 vs A3NWN B05 Red (6 aside) 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 2014-152
 480258  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-15 1 vs.FC Alliance B05 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480254  Ballinger Playfield  09:45 AM  BP A9 vs A7NWN B05 Red (6 aside) 6 vs.Eastside FC B05 Premier White2
 480253  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC 05 Red 1 1 vs.FC Alliance B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480247  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B05 2014-15 1 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480242  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B05 2014-15 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D11
 480231  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Washington Rush B05 Nero 2014-15 2 vs.NWN B05 Red (6 aside)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480244  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A10Eastside FC B05 Premier White 3 vs.FC Alliance B05 A3
 480249  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Premier White 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D10

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480296  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  5 A10 vs A7FC Alliance B05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Premier White5

Bracket - Monday, November 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480250  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  5 A10 vs A9FC Alliance B05 A 2 vs.NWN B05 Red (6 aside)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480228  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D1 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 2014-156
 480236  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5FC Alliance B05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 16

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480223  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC 05 Red 1 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Korn-D10
 480224  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Premier White 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 2014-155






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.