2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13333333321 25  27 
 A3 : 3RSC RCL Black-Preston033033315 5  13 
 A4 : RVS Slammers B01 Orange333030012 -2  18 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue103003310 -1  7 
 A7 : Washington Rush B01 A030313010 -1  15 
 A1 : FWFC B01 Blue (A)10103139 -1  13 
 A2 : SSC Shadow B01-B01100002 -10  5 
 A6 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A01000001 -15  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560624  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B132

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560616  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0
 560635  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3RVS Slammers B01 Orange 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston1

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560633  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston2

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560615  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B136
 560632  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1
 560628  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560626  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560621  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
 560642  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow B01-B 2 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2
 560637  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A4 vs A6RVS Slammers B01 Orange 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560618  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A13RSC RCL Black-Preston 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0
 560630  Civic Field Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560625  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2
 560638  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 Orange 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A5
 560623  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560619  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A63RSC RCL Black-Preston 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560641  Gonzaga Prep  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B136
 560634  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560629  Civic Field Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black-Preston1
 560639  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560622  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0
 560617  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 7 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Orange2
 560627  South Sound Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A4
 560620  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A23RSC RCL Black-Preston 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560640  Spokane Falls Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560636  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A4 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Orange 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B134
 560631  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.