2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14331333333333333346 71  79 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue130303031333033130 11  36 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A103303333303300129 12  41 
 A9 : Washington Timbers B00 Green103103333100033327 26  54 
 A10 : Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14330303303131101025 3  32 
 A2 : WPFC B00 Navy C303303000133300325 15  51 
 A5 : Eastside FC B00 Grey D130100300100313016 -25  18 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00001030001000016 -46  11 
 A1 : PacNW B00 White00000000000000011 -67  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440283  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green1
 440284  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B145
 440282  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Grey D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440285  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 5 vs.PacNW B00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440289  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D1
 440286  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2PacNW B00 White 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C4
 440290  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A10Washington Timbers B00 Green 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B143
 440287  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  05 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440292  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  2 GR A9 vs A2Washington Timbers B00 Green 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2
 440291  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3
 440293  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A4PacNW B00 White 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B148

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440296  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 7 vs.PacNW B00 White1
 440298  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 440295  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A5 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Grey D 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C6
 440297  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A4Washington Timbers B00 Green 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B143

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440308  Perry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 440299  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  05 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440301  Perry Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B142

Bracket - Friday, September 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440300  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440305  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A1
 440303  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A10WPFC B00 Navy C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B144
 440304  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  05 A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440324  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B00 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green7
 440307  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  05 A3 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B142

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440311  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C5
 440313  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue3
 440312  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A1Washington Timbers B00 Green 8 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 440309  Perry Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 6 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440358  Perry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue0
 440302  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A8PacNW B00 White 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440318  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A8Washington Timbers B00 Green 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 440314  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A5PacNW B00 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D4
 440331  Perry Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 6 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440366  Perry Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1
 440321  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A9 vs A5Washington Timbers B00 Green 7 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D2
 440319  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW B00 White 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440322  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A7WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3
 440343  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green1
 440323  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 11 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 440325  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440327  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue2
 440351  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10PacNW B00 White 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B145
 440328  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 5 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green0
 440329  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440332  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Grey D 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A5
 440333  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B142
 440334  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3Washington Timbers B00 Green 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440335  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B00 White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue3
 440338  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Washington Timbers B00 Green 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3
 440337  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B00 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B142

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440339  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 Navy C 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 440340  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D1
 440342  Ridgetop Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B146

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440344  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B00 Navy C 6 vs.PacNW B00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440347  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B142
 440349  Ridgetop Junior High  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B141
 440346  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D1
 440345  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A9PacNW B00 White 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440352  PLU  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green5
 440350  Monroe High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440356  Ridgetop Junior High  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 440353  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B145

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440354  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 440357  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440360  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C4
 440316  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B140
 440361  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440359  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 440315  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440364  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW B00 White1
 440362  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B142
 440363  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.