2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B333003333333313340 44  60 
 A4 : SSC Shadow B99-A033130330333333337 35  72 
 A8 : PacNW B99 Blue033033310133103330 11  35 
 A2 : Washington Timbers B99 Green333330030013303028 16  46 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B 99 Black A030100333331330026 14  57 
 A9 : RVS Slammers B99 Orange300113300100013319 -8  37 
 A3 : FC Alliance B99 B300130031030300017 -15  30 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue003100030013000011 -24  25 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B99 Green A00000000000000000 -73  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429537  60 Acres  03:30 PM  16 A10 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429534  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B99 Green A 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 B4
 429535  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429538  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue0
 429539  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2RVS Slammers B99 Orange 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green3
 429540  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 7 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429544  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 2 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1
 429536  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A5
 429541  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green6
 429545  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10RVS Slammers B99 Orange 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429548  60 Acres  10:00 AM  22 A10 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A2
 429546  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A3 vs A2FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429553  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue4
 429552  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4RVS Slammers B99 Orange 3 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A3
 429550  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green6
 429551  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429554  60 Acres  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A10FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429556  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue2
 429559  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7SSC Shadow B99-A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue1
 429558  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9FC Alliance B99 B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429571  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10SSC Shadow B99-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429561  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SSC Shadow B99-A 9 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1
 429615  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  05 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B5
 429563  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green1
 429564  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A9 vs A1RVS Slammers B99 Orange 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429557  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A10Washington Timbers B99 Green 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B2
 429566  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue0
 429568  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5RVS Slammers B99 Orange 4 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1
 429542  60 Acres  03:30 PM  10 A3 vs A8FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429569  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 9 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 429573  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8RVS Slammers B99 Orange 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue2
 429570  60 Acres  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A7FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429575  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A9SSC Shadow B99-A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange2
 429576  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7PacNW B99 Blue 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue0
 429574  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Washington Timbers B99 Green 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429578  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1SSC Shadow B99-A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A5
 429577  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A2 vs A7Washington Timbers B99 Green 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue2
 429580  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3PacNW B99 Blue 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429555  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8SSC Shadow B99-A 5 vs.PacNW B99 Blue4
 429582  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 5 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2
 429584  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B4
 429585  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7RVS Slammers B99 Orange 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429587  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2SSC Shadow B99-A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green1
 429588  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue3
 429590  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3RVS Slammers B99 Orange 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429596  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange1
 429602  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A3 vs A4FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A3
 429591  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Washington Timbers B99 Green 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429595  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 3 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A6
 429593  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Alliance B99 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 429592  Carodon Grass  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Washington Timbers B99 Green 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429597  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue 4 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 429599  Carodon Grass  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Washington Timbers B99 Green 6 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429600  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange4
 429601  McKenzie Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Washington Timbers B99 Green 5 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2
 429604  Civic Field Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429614  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A11
 429565  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A10 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 5 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429606  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3
 429609  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 9 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 429605  McKenzie Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Timbers B99 Green 2 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A9
 429608  Civic Field Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429589  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10PacNW B99 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429613  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9PacNW B99 Blue 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange3
 429611  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A7
 429610  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3SSC Shadow B99-A 7 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0
 429612  Civic Field Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green4

Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429598  Marymoor Park  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B7

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429547  Peninsula High School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429579  Peninsula High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange3
 429616  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  11 A8 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0
 429618  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.