2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC B03 White B33333313022 14  23 
 A2 : Seattle United B03 Tango B30333333021 8  22 
 A5 : FC Alliance B03 B03330311317 4  15 
 A4 : Washington Rush B03 A03003133316 1  15 
 A6 : RV Slammers B03 Orange31310003011 -1  13 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B00130030310 0  14 
 A10 : 3RSC RCL Black Axel30103003010 0  18 
 A8 : Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C0110331009 0  11 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A3100001016 -7  11 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0100030015 -19  11 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560924  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U115 A10 vs A53RSC RCL Black Axel 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560908  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:45 AM  MS A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C0
 560949  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A10RV Slammers B03 Orange 4 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel2
 560921  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  HS A9 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560946  Preston Park  08:45 AM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 0 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange0
 560935  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 B2
 560941  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B5
 560907  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A1 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel1
 560916  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560905  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A1 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange2
 560918  152nd Street Complex  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1
 560938  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  05:00 PM  Synt A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560920  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560933  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:35 AM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange0
 560912  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A2 vs A10Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel1
 560923  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 560929  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B03 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0
 560945  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560939  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel6
 560930  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560913  Jefferson  11:30 AM  N A2 vs A9Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B2
 560917  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange1
 560943  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560932  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1FC Alliance B03 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 560944  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0
 560919  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0

Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560914  Ingraham High School  07:15 PM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560950  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A7RV Slammers B03 Orange 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A2
 560927  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U115 A10 vs A93RSC RCL Black Axel 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B4
 560911  Jefferson  01:00 PM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0
 560942  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560926  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U115 A10 vs A33RSC RCL Black Axel 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4
 560934  Cavelero Mid High School  01:15 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9Washington Rush B03 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B2
 560910  Jefferson  01:30 PM  N A2 vs A8Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C1

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560948  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A6 vs A2RV Slammers B03 Orange 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560922  Redmond High School  01:30 AM  HS A9 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0
 560906  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1
 560931  Woodinville Sports Field  03:15 PM  6 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560940  Cavelero Mid High School  09:15 AM  Soc A4 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A1
 560909  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 560928  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A83RSC RCL Black Axel 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560936  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 560947  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A5RV Slammers B03 Orange 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560925  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A43RSC RCL Black Axel 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560937  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.