2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez033133333333x31 34  46 
 A10 : SW Reign B96/97333131101333x25 17  32 
 A4 : Washington Rush B96 Nero B033310033333x25 6  19 
 A8 : PacNW B96 Blue301033330130323 -2  23 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B 96 Black A303300313300322 10  32 
 A7 : PacNW B96 White330033303003021 4  29 
 A9 : WestSound FC B96 A000300031000x7 -15  12 
 A2 : SSC SHADOW B96-B00100010 030x5 -29  7 
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18000000000 0000 -25  10 

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439893  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1SW Reign B96/97 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez2
 439892  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW B96 Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1
 439890  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B181
 439891  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9PacNW B96 White 3 vs.WestSound FC B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439883  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 4 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-B1
 439887  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A10WestSound FC B96 A 1 vs.SW Reign B96/972
 439886  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B96 White 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439880  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B96 White 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez2
 439881  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A4WestSound FC B96 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B3
 439882  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8SW Reign B96/97 7 vs.PacNW B96 Blue0
 439879  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 7 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439873  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A10SSC SHADOW B96-B 2 vs.SW Reign B96/972
 439874  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18 0 vs.WestSound FC B96 A4
 439872  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 3 vs.PacNW B96 Blue3
 439875  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B96 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439851  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B180
 439871  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B96 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439870  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3SW Reign B96/97 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B182
 439868  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  11 A8 vs A2PacNW B96 Blue 1 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-B0
 439866  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B96 Nero B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A0
 439869  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A1WestSound FC B96 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez3

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439864  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A8WestSound FC B96 A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue2
 439860  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A0
 439861  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18 3 vs.PacNW B96 White5
 439862  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.SW Reign B96/970

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439857  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B96 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B182
 439855  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez5
 439856  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 6 vs.WestSound FC B96 A1
 439854  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7SSC SHADOW B96-B 1 vs.PacNW B96 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439853  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 3 vs.SW Reign B96/973

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439850  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3WestSound FC B96 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B180
 439849  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A10PacNW B96 Blue 2 vs.SW Reign B96/970

Bracket - Tuesday, October 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439895  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7PacNW B96 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B96 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439865  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 6 vs.PacNW B96 White1
 439837  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5SSC SHADOW B96-B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439845  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9SW Reign B96/97 1 vs.WestSound FC B96 A1
 439844  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW B96 White 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B2
 439842  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2
 439841  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8SSC SHADOW B96-B 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439831  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4SSC SHADOW B96-B 0 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439838  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18 0 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1
 439836  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 4 vs.WestSound FC B96 A0
 439840  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10PacNW B96 White 0 vs.SW Reign B96/971

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439894  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3SSC SHADOW B96-B   vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18 

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439835  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5SW Reign B96/97 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2
 439832  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez5
 439834  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B96 White 2 vs.PacNW B96 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439847  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B96 Nero B 4 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-B0
 439859  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A2WestSound FC B96 A 1 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439830  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2SW Reign B96/97 6 vs.SSC SHADOW B96-B0
 439826  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1
 439828  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  11 A8 vs A1PacNW B96 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez2
 439827  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3PacNW B96 White 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B180

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439884  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - Esquivel B18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PacNW B96 Blue0F

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439848  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B96 White1
 439877  Kasch Park Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Washington Rush B96 Nero B 1 vs.WestSound FC B96 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.