2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B02 Nova C33333333327 54  56 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B 02 Black A33303333324 22  34 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B1233303303119 13  33 
 A1 : SSC Shadow B02-B33300103114 -4  14 
 A3 : Eastside FC 02 Blue C03003133013 2  15 
 A10 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 233003013013 -5  11 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D30330001010 -11  14 
 A5 : PacNW B02 White0001000034 -21  11 
 A7 : Eastside FC 02 Grey D0010003004 -25  5 
 A6 : RVS Slammers B02 White0000300003 -25  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562200  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC 02 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562224  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC 02 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D4

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562205  Regional Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B02 White0
 562220  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 3 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C4
 562233  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 22

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562219  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.PacNW B02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562222  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Eastside FC 02 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B126
 562193  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow B02-B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0
 562208  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 2 vs.PacNW B02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562213  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7PacNW B02 White 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D2
 562196  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A10Seattle United B02 Nova C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20
 562229  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C0
 562217  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White1

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562212  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A10 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B124
 562218  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A6
 562225  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC 02 Grey D 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C8

Bracket - Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562194  Loyal Heights  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B02 Nova C 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B120
 562230  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B02 White 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B123

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562201  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC 02 Blue C 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White2
 562221  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC 02 Grey D
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B0F
 562197  Van Asselt Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Seattle United B02 Nova C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A1
 562227  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562203  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC 02 Blue C 4 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D0
 562216  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B02 White 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B3
 562209  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A10 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D1
 562228  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562211  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 562195  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B02 Nova C 8 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B1
 562234  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A7RVS Slammers B02 White 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D2
 562226  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 7 vs.PacNW B02 White4

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562210  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A10 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C0
 562207  South Sound Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A9 vs A1Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562206  South Sound Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D0
 562232  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C10
 562190  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4SSC Shadow B02-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D1
 562215  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW B02 White 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562214  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW B02 White 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C10
 562189  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B02-B 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C2
 562204  South Sound Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 7 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0
 562223  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Eastside FC 02 Grey D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 22

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562191  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A10SSC Shadow B02-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 562198  Einstein MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B02 Nova C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 562231  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW B02 White 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White1

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 562192  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow B02-B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B122
 562202  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC 02 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.