2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW B97 Maroon113033333333130033 21  43 
 A10 : FWFC B97 Blue (A)313110033333131332 12  39 
 A9 : Washington Timbers B97 Red310333300030133329 20  44 
 A3 : WPFC B97 White (B)311030103333331129 13  41 
 A5 : NWN B97 Red A033310330301011022 -5  27 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B97 Green A010331100103330120 -8  25 
 A4 : SSC Shadow B97-A110010300130013317 -9  23 
 A8 : Washington Rush B97 A101003300000000311 -21  18 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B10003010000001006 -23  17 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428390  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428333  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon 1 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A1
 428348  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B97 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)5
 428362  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red6
 428383  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A1FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428377  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A2Washington Timbers B97 Red 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon3
 428356  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A7FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428334  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A8WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1
 428363  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B97 Green A 0 vs.NWN B97 Red A2
 428376  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  2 GR A9 vs A10Washington Timbers B97 Red 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1
 428320  Stocker Fields  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428398  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B97 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428364  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 428349  Meadowdale High School  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B97 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon1
 428384  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A8FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428342  Franklin Park  12:00 PM  A A4 vs A9SSC Shadow B97-A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red2
 428395  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428336  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A9WPFC B97 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red7
 428341  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSC Shadow B97-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A2
 428321  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A0
 428329  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A10PacNW B97 Maroon 5 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428343  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5SSC Shadow B97-A 1 vs.NWN B97 Red A1
 428370  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B97 A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon4
 428379  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A9 vs A1Washington Timbers B97 Red 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 428385  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A3FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428323  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A2
 428394  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A3 vs A2WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon2
 428404  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A9 vs A5Washington Timbers B97 Red 4 vs.NWN B97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428337  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  10 A3 vs A7WPFC B97 White (B) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A3
 428344  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10SSC Shadow B97-A 1 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)5
 428322  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.NWN B97 Red A4
 428380  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  2 GR A9 vs A8Washington Timbers B97 Red 0 vs.Washington Rush B97 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428328  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PacNW B97 Maroon 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1
 428373  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Washington Rush B97 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428372  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)5
 428351  Meadowdale High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9NWN B97 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red0
 428330  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW B97 Maroon 4 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428325  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)4
 428396  Franklin Park  02:00 PM  A A4 vs A8SSC Shadow B97-A 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428346  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2SSC Shadow B97-A 0 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon4
 428374  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10Washington Rush B97 A 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)5
 428381  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A9 vs A3Washington Timbers B97 Red 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428378  Fort Vancouver High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Washington Timbers B97 Red 6 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A0
 428392  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B97 Maroon 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428387  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A9FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red2
 428338  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC B97 White (B) 4 vs.NWN B97 Red A1
 428365  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A1
 428331  Renton Memorial Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8PacNW B97 Maroon 6 vs.Washington Rush B97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428345  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1SSC Shadow B97-A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 428371  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.NWN B97 Red A2
 428393  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9PacNW B97 Maroon 0 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428397  Gonzaga Prep  01:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3SSC Shadow B97-A 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)3
 428332  Starfire Sports Complex  08:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW B97 Maroon 3 vs.NWN B97 Red A1
 428326  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red3
 428366  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Harbor Premier B97 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428389  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428388  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A5FWFC B97 Blue (A) 1 vs.NWN B97 Red A1
 428367  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A0
 428340  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428402  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A4FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A1
 428352  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7NWN B97 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428339  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2
 428399  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B97 Red A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 428400  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B97 Green A 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon2
 428401  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A9Washington Rush B97 A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red3

Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428353  Lynnwood High School  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10NWN B97 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428391  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)3
 428369  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2
 428405  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A7Washington Timbers B97 Red 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428354  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B97 Red A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2
 428375  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B97 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 428368  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.