2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B03 Nova31333316 24  26 
 A5 : FC Alliance B03 C33331316 18  22 
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B113030309 8  18 
 A8 : 3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil1130038 -3  7 
 A1 : WPFC B03 Navy C0013037 -1  13 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03-White-D0031004 -14  12 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0000000 -32  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560999  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B113
 560980  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4b A1 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560992  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B03 C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D0

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561001  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 561006  Jefferson  10:00 AM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B03 Nova 3 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560994  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B03 C 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 560979  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4a A1 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C 1 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil1

Bracket - Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560993  Woodinville Sports Field  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B03 C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B111

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561004  Jefferson  11:30 AM  S A2 vs A5Seattle United B03 Nova 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C1
 560989  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C3
 561000  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 1 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560988  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil2

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561005  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U115 A8 vs A23RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova3

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560990  Snohomish High School  12:00 AM  Low A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova7
 560982  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 3 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 560981  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A1 vs A4WPFC B03 Navy C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D3
 560986  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U115 A8 vs A53RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561003  Jefferson  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Nova 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D0
 560987  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U115 A8 vs A33RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B112






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.