2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Eastside FC Grey 1 D3333330333128 31  39 
 A5 : PacNW B03 White1013333333326 35  46 
 A6 : FC Alliance B03 C1133333313125 35  43 
 A11 : Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B113010313331321 21  38 
 A2 : WPFC B03 Navy C3113133030321 8  23 
 A4 : 3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil3300310330117 5  21 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03-White-D0330001333x16 -9  19 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3000030030110 -12  12 
 A12 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B030000003118 -15  20 
 A10 : Blackhills FC B 03 Red B013300000007 -19  15 
 A14 : PacNW B03 Gold0000300300x6 -37  10 
 A13 : RVS Slammers B03 White000000000000 -42  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455112  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D1
 455114  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:15 PM  3 A4 vs A143RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 8 vs.PacNW B03 Gold2
 455118  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 9 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2
 455113  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A3 vs A13SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.RVS Slammers B03 White2
 455115  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6PacNW B03 White 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455122  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B03 C 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2
 455119  60 Acres  10:30 AM  19 A A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 455124  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A13 vs A12RVS Slammers B03 White 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B4
 455120  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:45 PM  4 A4 vs A103RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B0
 455121  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  6 A5 vs A7PacNW B03 White 1 vs.Eastside FC Grey 1 D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455128  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B03 C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 455126  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 0 vs.PacNW B03 White0
 455129  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A11Eastside FC Grey 1 D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B110
 455127  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:15 PM  7 A4 vs A13RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455137  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A10Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B3
 455133  60 Acres  12:00 PM  24 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 2 vs.PacNW B03 White9
 455135  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U114 A4 vs A63RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455142  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B03 C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D0
 455145  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  U11 A10 vs A13Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B03 White2
 455143  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12Eastside FC Grey 1 D 6 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2
 455141  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3PacNW B03 White 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455134  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455147  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 1 vs.Eastside FC Grey 1 D3
 455153  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A14 vs A10PacNW B03 Gold 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B4
 455152  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A13 vs A4RVS Slammers B03 White 0 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil2
 455148  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A11PacNW B03 White 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B111
 455140  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4WPFC B03 Navy C 1 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455197  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A13WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B03 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455157  Perry Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2 A11 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 3 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil1
 455160  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  6 A14 vs A3PacNW B03 Gold 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 455155  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A10FC Alliance B03 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B1
 455158  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW B03 White4
 455159  Game Farm Park  05:15 PM  Y A13 vs A7RVS Slammers B03 White 0 vs.Eastside FC Grey 1 D7

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455190  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A1 vs A11Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B113
 455164  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  U11 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C5
 455166  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil3
 455167  Game Farm Park  03:35 PM  Y A13 vs A5RVS Slammers B03 White 0 vs.PacNW B03 White8
 455163  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A14Eastside FC Grey 1 D 7 vs.PacNW B03 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455139  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  7 A14 vs A13PacNW B03 Gold 4 vs.RVS Slammers B03 White2
 455172  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod4 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D2
 455168  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A2 vs A11WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B116

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455175  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4a A2 vs A12WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455180  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC Grey 1 D 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 C2
 455191  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A33RSC RCL Green-Zalubil 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 455174  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A13Crossfire Premier B03-White-D 4 vs.RVS Slammers B03 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455165  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Friday, November 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455173  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  10 A14 vs A5PacNW B03 Gold 1 vs.PacNW B03 White7

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455189  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A14 vs A6PacNW B03 Gold 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 C9
 455187  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-White-D3
 455186  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  Mod4 A10 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 1 vs.PacNW B03 White7
 455188  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A13 vs A11RVS Slammers B03 White 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B115
 455185  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC Grey 1 D 4 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455176  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A3 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B1
 455132  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A14Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455195  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C1
 455194  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Mod4 A10 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC Grey 1 D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455201  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B0
 455192  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A13FC Alliance B03 C 9 vs.RVS Slammers B03 White0
 455202  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A14 vs A2PacNW B03 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2
 455199  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4PacNW B03 White 2 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil0
 455198  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC Grey 1 D4

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455149  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A12FC Alliance B03 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 455182  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A14Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 4 vs.PacNW B03 Gold1
 455170  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC Grey 1 D 1 vs.3RSC RCL Green-Zalubil1

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455169  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low A3 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.