2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A3103333313333335 25  36 
 A6 : FC Alliance B01 A3333333310330334 24  37 
 A1 : PacNW B01 Maroon3330303113313330 30  49 
 A2 : Seattle United B01 Copa A0103303330000319 1  20 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Red A1333003003101119 -7  15 
 A3 : WPFC B01 Black (A)0300033003110014 -4  27 
 A7 : SSC Shadow B01-A001000000003105 -34  21 
 A8 : WPFC B01 White300001000000004 -35  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443357  Magnuson Park fields  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A1Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon3
 443371  60 Acres  01:00 PM  16 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0
 443399  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A7WPFC B01 White 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443370  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A3 vs A7WPFC B01 Black (A) 5 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443358  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Up A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A1
 443350  Starfire Complex  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW B01 Maroon 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0
 443378  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1
 443386  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.WPFC B01 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443353  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon 8 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1
 443387  Woodinville High School  09:00 AM  HS A6 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A0
 443379  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443372  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon1
 443400  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5WPFC B01 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443393  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1SSC Shadow B01-A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon8
 443364  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443401  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC B01 White 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443388  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0
 443373  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443395  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443380  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3
 443396  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4SSC Shadow B01-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A2
 443389  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B01 A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443351  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A5PacNW B01 Maroon 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 443392  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2SSC Shadow B01-A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443403  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A1WPFC B01 White 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon2
 443366  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  8 A3 vs A2WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0
 443377  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 9 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443402  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2WPFC B01 White 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443360  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0
 443390  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B01 A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A2
 443382  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443361  Kellogg MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B01 Copa A 5 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1
 443385  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A6 vs A5FC Alliance B01 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443376  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0
 443404  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC B01 White 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443362  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:30 PM  Low A2 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 443354  Renton Memorial Stadium  05:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443398  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SSC Shadow B01-A 6 vs.WPFC B01 White2
 443368  PLU  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A3
 443383  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0
 443355  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443356  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6PacNW B01 Maroon 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 443381  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A1
 443369  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.WPFC B01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443405  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B01 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A5
 443363  Roosevelt HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1
 443384  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon1
 443394  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443365  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2
 443397  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SSC Shadow B01-A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Thursday, November 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443375  Hartman Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443352  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon 4 vs.WPFC B01 White0
 443374  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1
 443391  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 443359  Georgetown  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White0
 443367  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B01 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.