2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Samba C3333333331133338 50  55 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A3331311303133331 20  30 
 A3 : WPFC B05 Black1333113330303330 35  48 
 A6 : Seattle United B05 Copa A0333003313133329 26  36 
 A4 : NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)3031133110000319 0  22 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B1000333110130319 2  20 
 A1 : RV Slammers B04 Orange0003000003031010 -23  14 
 A9 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0300013000300010 -25  16 
 A10 : Seattle United B05 Tango B300300003000009 -30  8 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C000000300000104 -55  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456441  60 Acres  09:00 AM  19 A A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 3 vs.WPFC B05 Black3
 456444  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A10 vs A1Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 456440  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A6Seattle United B04 Samba C 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A0
 456442  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low A7 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 456443  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 1 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456434  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A1 vs A2RV Slammers B04 Orange 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C4
 456437  Anderson Hill Fields  11:45 AM  Low A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B0
 456438  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 456435  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8WPFC B05 Black 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C0
 455281  Jefferson  03:30 PM  S A6 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 455284  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A6 vs A10Seattle United B05 Copa A 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 456433  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A9 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456431  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A10 vs A8Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C0
 456430  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)2
 456428  60 Acres  11:30 AM  19 A A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3
 456429  Anderson Hill Fields  03:30 PM  Low A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 3 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456426  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 456423  Jefferson  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A10Seattle United B04 Samba C 5 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 456424  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A9WPFC B05 Black 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 456425  Ballinger Playfield  12:20 PM  BP A4 vs A7NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A2
 456422  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  Y A1 vs A8RV Slammers B04 Orange 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456421  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A4 vs A9NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456418  60 Acres  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C9
 456417  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A6 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A3
 456419  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A9 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange2
 456420  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A10 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456376  Anderson Hill Fields  11:30 AM  Low A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black1
 456415  60 Acres  04:30 PM  23 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456411  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7WPFC B05 Black 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A2
 456412  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A4 vs A10NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1
 456414  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A9 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C3
 456410  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A1 vs A5RV Slammers B04 Orange 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456409  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A1 vs A7RV Slammers B04 Orange 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A2
 456427  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6WPFC B05 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456408  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A10 vs A6Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A5
 456405  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A4 vs A1NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 3 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 456406  Marymoor Park Pea Patch  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 456407  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black7
 456404  Jefferson  03:15 PM  S A2 vs A7Seattle United B04 Samba C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456416  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A4 vs A5NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B1
 456403  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456402  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A9 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black2
 456400  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A1
 456398  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A1 vs A6RV Slammers B04 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A5
 456401  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456396  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A4 vs A6NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A0
 456395  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A3RV Slammers B04 Orange 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456393  Anderson Hill Fields  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 2 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0
 456391  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A3 vs A5WPFC B05 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B0
 456392  Jefferson  02:00 PM  N A6 vs A1Seattle United B05 Copa A 6 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 456394  Jefferson  03:30 PM  S A10 vs A9Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 456390  Jefferson  04:45 PM  S A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Samba C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456439  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A3Seattle United B04 Samba C 3 vs.WPFC B05 Black1
 456386  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B1
 456383  Anderson Hill Fields  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456387  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  4b A3 vs A4WPFC B05 Black 3 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0
 456385  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A1 vs A9RV Slammers B04 Orange 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 456413  Jefferson  02:30 PM  S A6 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2
 456389  Anderson Hill Fields  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456397  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 5 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 456377  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C 2 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456381  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A3 vs A1WPFC B05 Black 7 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 456380  Jefferson  12:45 PM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Samba C 5 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456399  Meadowdale High School  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456378  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A4
 456379  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A10 vs A2Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456388  Jefferson  02:30 PM  S A6 vs A8Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Storkson-C0
 456375  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 1 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456384  Jefferson  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B2
 456382  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A6 vs A9Seattle United B05 Copa A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.