2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Washington Timbers B00 Green30333333122 22  31 
 A10 : Kent United B00 Green33030333321 14  23 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue03113303317 5  11 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A13003133014 2  10 
 A9 : WPFC B00 Navy C31330030114 5  25 
 A3 : RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange30033130013 10  18 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A30000013310 -13  13 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B1400033013010 -8  8 
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 Grey D1013100006 -12  10 
 A6 : PacNW B00 White0000001001 -25  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568011  Kentridge  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Kent United B00 Green 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567997  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Washington Timbers B00 Green 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B140

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568007  Petrovitsky Park  07:15 PM  2 A9 vs A6WPFC B00 Navy C 8 vs.PacNW B00 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568027  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D1
 568017  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568023  Issaquah High School  09:00 AM  HS A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Grey D 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange3
 567995  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B00 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B140
 568008  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A5WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue2
 568025  Silverdale Stadium  07:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B140

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568022  Skyline High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue0
 567994  Peninsula High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green5
 568028  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green3
 568033  Hazen High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8PacNW B00 White 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B144

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568005  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568032  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange0
 567999  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Washington Timbers B00 Green 2 vs.Kent United B00 Green1
 568016  Lummi High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A0
 568010  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A9 vs A1WPFC B00 Navy C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568020  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567992  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568004  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A6RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 6 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 568031  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2

Bracket - Monday, February 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568036  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10PacNW B00 White 2 vs.Kent United B00 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568026  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Kent United B00 Green0
 568030  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568012  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Kent United B00 Green 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D0
 568019  Lummi High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 568006  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A7RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A0

Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568003  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A3 vs A9RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 5 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568014  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Kent United B00 Green 4 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2
 568037  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7PacNW B00 White 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2
 567998  Delta Park Field  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Washington Timbers B00 Green 7 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1
 568029  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567996  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier B00 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B00 White2
 568013  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Kent United B00 Green 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange0
 568021  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B00 Grey D 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568018  Civic Field Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange0
 568009  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7WPFC B00 Navy C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567993  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D2
 568035  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW B00 White 0 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568001  Delta Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Washington Timbers B00 Green 7 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568024  Silverdale Stadium  09:15 AM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2
 568000  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Washington Timbers B00 Green 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3
 568015  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B141
 568034  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW B00 White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.