2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Samba C333303116 12  18 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A303333116 6  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A033033315 3  15 
 A6 : Washington Rush B04 A033013010 4  19 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C030033110 6  13 
 A5 : PacNW B04 Maroon03010116 -4  7 
 A1 : WPFC B04 White B03000104 -9  8 
 A7 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)01001002 -18  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561107  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Samba C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A0
 561086  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:45 AM  MS A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561094  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C4
 561103  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 561084  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  4b A1 vs A5WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561104  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561083  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A1 vs A8WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C3
 561096  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A4PacNW B04 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A1
 561100  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561110  Jefferson  10:00 AM  N A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B0
 561097  Hazen High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3PacNW B04 Maroon 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561099  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A5FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon0

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561091  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2
 561106  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1
 561093  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B04 A 4 vs.WPFC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561092  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1
 561101  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A7 vs A3FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561087  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1
 561102  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B2
 561109  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Samba C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C2
 561108  Jefferson  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561098  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW B04 Maroon 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2
 561089  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 4 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561085  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A1 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A3
 561088  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2
 561095  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Soc A6 vs A7Washington Rush B04 A 7 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)0
 561090  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 561105  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.