2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A3333333324 26  34 
 A7 : Seattle United B04 Tango B0333103316 8  29 
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Copa A0303333116 12  17 
 A1 : WPFC B04 Black3310030313 3  15 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0033300312 -3  21 
 A3 : Eastside FC B04 Red3003013010 -5  11 
 A6 : FC Alliance B04 A300030006 -21  9 
 A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A001003004 -12  12 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B030000014 -8  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567981  Jefferson  03:00 PM  S A7 vs A4Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A6

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567957  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B04 Red 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567977  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red0
 567961  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 3 vs.FC Alliance B04 A4
 567949  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  4a A1 vs A8WPFC B04 Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567982  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1
 567976  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 567987  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B5

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567979  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B5
 567959  Preston Park  11:15 AM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Red 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 567950  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4a A1 vs A6WPFC B04 Black 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567986  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567970  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B6
 567964  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B04 Black2
 567974  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 6 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567955  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A2
 567962  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A9 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Thursday, February 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567958  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Red 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567954  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A2 vs A9Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567985  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2
 567960  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Red 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B3

Bracket - Monday, February 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567984  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567983  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 567952  Jefferson  04:00 PM  N A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567973  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B04 Black1
 567975  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567978  Genesee Park and Playfield  07:15 PM  Up A7 vs A1Seattle United B04 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567963  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B3
 567972  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red2
 567947  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A1 vs A4WPFC B04 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A2
 567989  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567971  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A5
 567946  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A1 vs A3WPFC B04 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red2
 567991  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567951  Van Asselt Play Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B0
 567988  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.